ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975205 North Scott 9U- White Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
QC Strikers 2011 boys
3:00 PM #6975206 North Scott 9U- Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
RIFC Roadrunners
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975207 8 BSA 1 Moline Moline 3b map
5 RIFC Roadrunners
3:00 PM #6975208 GSC 2011 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
North Scott 9U- Red
4:30 PM #6975209 GSC 2011 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
North Scott 9U- White
Sunday, September 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #6975210 GSC 2011 Boys Moline Moline 3c map
RIFC Roadrunners
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975211 GSC 2011 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 1
12:00 PM #6975297 CUSC Kings U9/10 Moline Moline 3a map
North Scott 9U- Red
1:30 PM #6975212 FC America East Moline East Moline 8 map
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
3:00 PM #6975213 Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
North Scott 9U- White
4:30 PM #6975214 BSA 2 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975215 BSA 2 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
North Scott 9U- Red
1:30 PM #6975218 0 FCG u9B Galesburg Galesburg 3 map
8 GSC 2011 Boys
1:30 PM #6975217 FC America East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U9B
1:30 PM #6975216 RIFC Roadrunners Moline Moline 3a map
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys
3:00 PM #6975219 Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Moline Moline 2b map
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975220 Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 1
12:00 PM #6975306 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White East Moline East Moline 7 map
CUSC Kings U9/10
12:00 PM #6975221 Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 2
1:30 PM #6975222 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy East Moline East Moline 7 map
FCG u9B
3:00 PM #6975223 3 OSU - U9 Boys Flood Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
2 QC Strikers 2011 boys
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975224 FC America East Moline East Moline 7 map
FCG u9B
1:30 PM #6975225 RIFC Roadrunners East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U9B
1:30 PM #6975226 2 BSA 1 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
5 OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:30 AM #6975227 North Scott 9U- White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Strikers 2011 boys
1:30 PM #6975228 BSA 2 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Strikers 2011 boys
3:00 PM #6975229 BSA 1 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
North Scott 9U- Red
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6975230 North Scott 9U- Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
FC America
4:30 PM #6975232 FCG u9B Galesburg Galesburg 3 map
RIFC Roadrunners
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975234 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy East Moline East Moline 7 map
BSA 2
12:00 PM #6975233 6 FC America Moline Moline 3b map
6 GSC 2011 Boys
12:00 PM #6975235 1 RIFC Roadrunners Moline Moline 3a map
3 North Scott 9U- White
1:30 PM #6975236 OSU - U9 Boys Flood East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U9B
1:30 PM #6975237 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy East Moline East Moline 7 map
BSA 1
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975239 FCG u9B Galesburg Galesburg 3 map
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
1:30 PM #6975238 0 Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Moline Moline 3b map
18 BSA 1
4:30 PM #6975240 FCG u9B Galesburg Galesburg 3 map
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975241 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy Moline Moline 3b map
EMSSC U9B
1:30 PM #6975242 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy Moline Moline 3a map
QC Strikers 2011 boys
4:30 PM #6975243 Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Moline Moline 2b map
QC Strikers 2011 boys
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975244 FC America East Moline East Moline 7 map
RIFC Roadrunners
1:30 PM #6975245 Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA 2
3:00 PM #6975246 EMSSC U9B East Moline East Moline 2 map
FCG u9B
4:30 PM #6975247 OSU - U9 Boys Flood Moline Moline 3a map
North Scott 9U- White
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975248 RIFC Roadrunners East Moline East Moline 2 map
OSU - U9 Boys Flood
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975249 Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 1
12:00 PM #6975251 EMSSC U9B East Moline East Moline 2 map
QC Strikers 2011 boys
12:00 PM #6975250 GSC 2011 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
BSA 2
12:00 PM #6975252 Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Moline Moline 3a map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White
3:00 PM #6975253 Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White Moline Moline 3b map
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys
3:30 PM #6975231 GSC 2011 Boys Moline Moline 3a map
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys