ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975365 BSA 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QC Strikers U10 Girls
12:00 PM #6975366 BSA Blue Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls White
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975367 BSA Girls 2010 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
GSC 2010 Girls White
12:00 PM #6975368 5 North Scott Red Hots Red East Moline East Moline 2 map
2 EMSSC U10G
3:00 PM #6975369 BSA 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975370 CUSC Queens Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
EMSSC U10G
4:30 PM #6975371 CUSC Queens Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
North Scott Red Hots Red
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975372 QC Strikers U10 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
3:00 PM #6975373 QC Strikers U10 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls White
3:00 PM #6975374 North Scott Red Hots White East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U10G
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975375 North Scott Red Hots Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Strikers U10 Girls
12:00 PM #6975376 GSC 2010 Girls White Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
BSA 2010 Girls White
1:30 PM #6975377 GSC 2010 Girls Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
3:00 PM #6975378 QC Strikers U10 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
North Scott Red Hots White
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975380 BSA Girls 2010 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
North Scott Red Hots Red
1:30 PM #6975379 GSC 2010 Girls Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
FCG u10G
3:00 PM #6975381 North Scott Red Hots White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA 2010 Girls White
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:30 PM #6975382 GSC 2010 Girls White Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
CUSC Queens
1:30 PM #6975383 QC Strikers U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U10G
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
1:30 PM #6975384 FCG u10G Galesburg Galesburg 3 map
GSC 2010 Girls White
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975386 GSC 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
North Scott Red Hots Red
3:00 PM #6975387 North Scott Red Hots White Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
4:30 PM #6975388 QC Strikers U10 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975390 GSC 2010 Girls Green Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Key City U9 Girls
12:00 PM #6975391 FCG u10G East Moline East Moline 7 map
North Scott Red Hots Red
1:30 PM #6975392 North Scott Red Hots White East Moline East Moline 7 map
FCG u10G
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975394 North Scott Red Hots White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 2010 Girls White
3:00 PM #6975396 North Scott Red Hots White Moline Moline 3b map
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
3:00 PM #6975395 NSSC 2011 Girls Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975385 FCG u10G Moline Moline 3b map
QC Strikers U10 Girls
12:00 PM #6975397 GSC 2010 Girls Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
North Scott Red Hots Red
1:30 PM #6975399 BSA 2010 Girls White East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U10G
1:30 PM #6975398 GSC 2010 Girls White Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
North Scott Red Hots White
3:00 PM #6975400 CUSC Queens Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
FCG u10G
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975401 CUSC Queens Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
Key City U9 Girls
3:00 PM #6975402 CUSC Queens Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
Key City U9 Girls
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975403 CUSC Queens Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
1:30 PM #6975389 CUSC Queens Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 2010 Girls White
3:00 PM #6975404 FCG u10G Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975405 GSC 2010 Girls Green East Moline East Moline 8 map
EMSSC U10G
1:30 PM #6975406 Key City U9 Girls Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
North Scott Red Hots Red
3:00 PM #6975393 EMSSC U10G East Moline East Moline 2 map
BSA Girls 2010 Blue
3:00 PM #6975407 Key City U9 Girls Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
North Scott Red Hots White