ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975425 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2009 Boys
1:30 PM #6975426 Dixon Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2009 Boys
1:30 PM #6975427 0 BSA Blue Thunder (White) Moline Moline 4a map
8 FCA Lightning
3:00 PM #6975428 3 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
1 BSA Blue Thunder (White)
4:30 PM #6975429 FCA Lightning Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Dixon
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975431 9 BSA Blue Thunder (White) East Moline East Moline 1 map
3 EMSSC U11B
12:00 PM #6975430 NSSC Pack Attack Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City u11 Boys
1:30 PM #6975432 4 FC America East Moline East Moline 10a map
1 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
3:00 PM #6975433 7 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
4 RIFC Rockets
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975434 RIFC Rockets Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City u11 Boys
3:00 PM #6975435 FC America East Moline East Moline 10a map
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
3:00 PM #6975436 NSSC Pack Attack Moline Moline 4a map
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
4:30 PM #6975439 NSSC Pack Attack Moline Moline 4b map
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
4:30 PM #6975438 QC Pumas Moline Moline 4a map
Dixon
4:30 PM #6975437 BSA Blue Thunder (Blue) East Moline East Moline 10a map
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975440 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening Moline Moline 4b map
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
1:30 PM #6975441 FCA Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Pumas
3:00 PM #6975442 RIFC Rockets Moline Moline 4a map
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
4:30 PM #6975443 EMSSC U11B East Moline East Moline 1 map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
4:30 PM #6975444 NSSC Pack Attack Moline Moline 4a map
RIFC Rockets
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975445 FC America Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
1:30 PM #6975446 Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder Moline Moline 4a map
RIFC Rockets
3:00 PM #6975447 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening Moline Moline 4a map
NSSC Pack Attack
4:30 PM #6975448 GSC 2009 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975449 BSA Blue Thunder (Blue) Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Dixon
12:00 PM #6975450 Dixon Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
BSA Blue Thunder (White)
1:30 PM #6975451 FC America East Moline East Moline 10a map
RIFC Rockets
3:00 PM #6975452 NSSC Pack Attack Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
FCA Lightning
4:30 PM #6975453 Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2009 Boys
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:30 PM #6975575 Clinton United Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City u11 Boys
1:30 PM #6975454 Dixon East Moline East Moline 3 map
EMSSC U11B
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
3:00 PM #6975455 QC Pumas East Moline East Moline 3 map
EMSSC U11B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975456 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
1:30 PM #6975457 RIFC Rockets Moline Moline 4a map
QC Pumas
3:00 PM #6975458 BSA Blue Thunder (White) Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
GSC 2009 Boys
3:00 PM #6975580 Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder East Moline East Moline 10a map
Clinton United
4:30 PM #6975459 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue)
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975460 BSA Blue Thunder (Blue) Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
Key City u11 Boys
3:00 PM #6975461 FC America Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Key City u11 Boys
4:30 PM #6975462 BSA Blue Thunder (White) Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
4:30 PM #6975463 QCS Hammers Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Pumas
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975464 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QCS Hammers
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975466 FCA Lightning Moline Moline 4a map
EMSSC U11B
10:30 AM #6975465 Dixon Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QCS Hammers
12:00 PM #6975467 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Key City u11 Boys
3:00 PM #6975468 Key City u11 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder
3:00 PM #6975470 QC Pumas Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2009 Boys
3:00 PM #6975469 FCA Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
4:30 PM #6975471 FC America Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Dixon
4:30 PM #6975472 QCS Hammers Moline Moline 4b map
EMSSC U11B
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975473 Dixon Sterling Sterling 2 map
NSSC Pack Attack
3:00 PM #6975590 Dixon Sterling Sterling 2 map
Clinton United
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975474 RIFC Rockets East Moline East Moline 10a map
Dixon
1:30 PM #6975475 Dixon East Moline East Moline 10a map
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening
3:00 PM #6975476 Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder East Moline East Moline 10a map
EMSSC U11B
3:00 PM #6975592 Clinton United Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
QC Pumas
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975594 Key City u11 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Clinton United
3:00 PM #6975477 QC Pumas Moline Moline 4a map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975478 FCA Lightning Moline Moline 4b map
GSC 2009 Boys
1:30 PM #6975479 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4B map
Key City u11 Boys
1:30 PM #6975596 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City u12 Boys
3:00 PM #6975480 OSU - U11 Boys Lightening Moline Moline 4b map
QC Pumas
4:30 PM #6975481 QC Pumas Moline Moline 4b map
FCA Lightning