ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
3:00 PM #6975485 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975486 9 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
0 EISA SPARKS
12:00 PM #6975487 4 North Scott Storm Chasers Moline Moline 4b map
2 Sterling United Warriors 09G
4:30 PM #6975488 2 North Scott Storm Chasers Moline Moline 4a map
8 BSA Blue
Saturday, August 31st, 2019
3:00 PM #6975489 Emssc U11 Girls Moline Moline 4a map
North Scott Storm Chasers
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
3:00 PM #6975490 Emssc U11 Girls Moline Moline 4b map
BSA Blue
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975491 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
FCG u11G
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975492 Emssc U11 Girls East Moline East Moline 3 map
FC America
3:00 PM #6975494 North Scott Storm Chasers Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
EISA SPARKS
3:00 PM #6975493 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Emssc U11 Girls
4:30 PM #6975495 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
North Scott Storm Chasers
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975496 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
FCG u11G
4:30 PM #6975497 FC America Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
4:30 PM #6975498 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
BSA Blue
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
4:30 PM #6975499 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
North Scott Storm Chasers
4:30 PM #6975500 Emssc U11 Girls East Moline East Moline 3 map
FCG u11G
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6975501 FCG u11G Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
GSC 2009 Girls
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975502 GSC 2009 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
EISA SPARKS
4:30 PM #6975503 EISA SPARKS East Moline East Moline 10a map
FCG u11G
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975504 FCG u11G East Moline East Moline 3 map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
3:00 PM #6975505 4 GSC 2009 Girls Moline Moline 4a map
2 BSA Blue
4:30 PM #6975506 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
GSC 2009 Girls
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975507 1 BSA Blue Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
4 FCG u11G
1:30 PM #6975509 2 BSA Blue Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
2 North Scott Storm Chasers
1:30 PM #6975508 EISA SPARKS East Moline East Moline 10a map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
3:00 PM #6975510 7 FCG u11G Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
1 North Scott Storm Chasers
4:30 PM #6975511 Emssc U11 Girls East Moline East Moline 10b map
Sterling United Warriors 09G