ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975565 NSSC Nitro East Moline East Moline 3 map
FCA Thunder
12:00 PM #6975566 3 Key City u12 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
2 GSC 2008 Boys Green
1:30 PM #6975567 3 Key City u12 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4B map
1 GSC 2008 Boys White
3:00 PM #6975568 FCA Thunder East Moline East Moline 1 map
EMSSC U12B
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975569 FCA Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
FCG u12B
1:30 PM #6975570 EMSSC U12B East Moline East Moline 10a map
GSC 2008 Boys White
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
4:30 PM #6975571 FCA Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Clinton United
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975572 QC Strikers U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
GSC 2008 Boys Green
1:30 PM #6975573 QC Strikers U12 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
FCA Thunder
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
1:30 PM #6975574 FCG u12B Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2008 Boys Green
1:30 PM #6975575 Clinton United Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City u11 Boys
3:00 PM #6975576 FCG u12B Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2008 Boys White
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
3:00 PM #6975577 QC Strikers U12 Boys Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
FCG u12B
4:30 PM #6975578 QC Strikers U12 Boys Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
FCG u12B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975579 EMSSC U12B East Moline East Moline 3 map
NSSC Nitro
3:00 PM #6975580 Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder East Moline East Moline 10a map
Clinton United
4:30 PM #6975581 EMSSC U12B East Moline East Moline 10b map
Clinton United
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975582 Key City u12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Strikers U12 Boys
12:00 PM #6975583 FCG u12B Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Key City u12 Boys
1:30 PM #6975584 QC Strikers U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
GSC 2008 Boys White
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975585 EMSSC U12B Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Strikers U12 Boys
1:30 PM #6975586 GSC 2008 Boys Green Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
NSSC Nitro
4:30 PM #6975588 GSC 2008 Boys White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Clinton United
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975589 FCA Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
3:00 PM #6975590 Dixon Sterling Sterling 2 map
Clinton United
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975591 GSC 2008 Boys Green Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Clinton United
3:00 PM #6975592 Clinton United Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
QC Pumas
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975593 Key City u12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
GSC 2008 Boys White
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975594 Key City u11 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Clinton United
1:30 PM #6975587 EMSSC U12B East Moline East Moline 1 map
FCG u12B
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975595 1 FCG u12B Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
3 GSC 2008 Boys White
1:30 PM #6975596 Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City u12 Boys
3:00 PM #6975597 1 FCG u12B Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
1 GSC 2008 Boys Green