ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975605 KSC U13 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QC Strikers Volt U13
4:30 PM #6975606 1 RIFC Rebels Moline Moline 6 map
8 Sterling United 07
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
3:00 PM #6975607 NS Lancers Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
EISA Thunderbolts
4:30 PM #6975608 EMSSC U13B Sterling Sterling 1 map
Sterling United 07
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
4:30 PM #6975609 RIFC Rebels Moline Moline 6 map
Dixon Panthers
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975610 EMSSC U13B East Moline East Moline 4 map
NS Lancers
1:30 PM #6975611 NS Lancers East Moline East Moline 5 map
Dixon Panthers
3:00 PM #6975612 KSC U13 East Moline East Moline 4 map
EMSSC U13B
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975613 NS Lancers Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
RIFC Rebels
1:30 PM #6975614 QC Strikers Volt U13 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EISA Thunderbolts
3:00 PM #6975615 NS Lancers East Moline East Moline 5 map
QCS Gunners
4:30 PM #6975616 QCS Gunners East Moline East Moline 5 map
Dixon Panthers
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975679 OSC United Storm Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QC Strikers Volt U13
4:30 PM #6975617 QC Strikers Volt U13 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
KSC U13
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6975618 QC Strikers Volt U13 East Moline East Moline 5 map
Dixon Panthers
4:30 PM #6975680 OSC United Storm Moline Moline 6 map
Sterling United 07
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
1:30 PM #6975619 Dixon Panthers East Moline East Moline 4 map
EMSSC U13B
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975620 EMSSC U13B Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EISA Thunderbolts
3:00 PM #6975621 EISA Thunderbolts Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Dixon Panthers
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975622 KSC U13 Moline Moline 6 map
RIFC Rebels
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975624 EISA Thunderbolts Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
RIFC Rebels
10:30 AM #6975623 QC Strikers Volt U13 Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
NS Lancers
12:00 PM #6975761 QCS Gunners Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Sterling United Tigres
4:30 PM #6975625 QCS Gunners Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Sterling United 07
4:30 PM #6975626 KSC U13 Moline Moline 6 map
EISA Thunderbolts
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975627 KSC U13 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
Dixon Panthers
3:00 PM #6975628 EMSSC U13B East Moline East Moline 5 map
RIFC Rebels
4:30 PM #6975629 QC Strikers Volt U13 Moline Moline 6 map
Sterling United 07
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
4:30 PM #6975630 Sterling United 07 Sterling Sterling 1 map
Dixon Panthers
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975631 NS Lancers East Moline East Moline 5 map
KSC U13
3:00 PM #6975632 EMSSC U13B East Moline East Moline 6 map
RIFC Rebels
4:30 PM #6975633 NS Lancers East Moline East Moline 5 map
Sterling United 07