ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975665 8 BSA 2006 Competitive Moline Moline 6 map
0 NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975666 0 OSC United Storm Moline Moline 7 map
5 GSC 2006/2007 Boys
3:00 PM #6975667 4 GSC 2006/2007 Boys Moline Moline 7 map
0 BSA 2006 Competitive
3:00 PM #6975668 5 RIFC Royals East Moline East Moline 5 map
1 NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
Sunday, September 1st, 2019
1:30 PM #6975669 1 RIFC Royals Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
2 FCG u14B
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975670 4 Key City u14 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 3 map
0 BSA 2006 Competitive
1:30 PM #6975671 OSC United Storm Moline Moline 7 map
FCG u14B
3:00 PM #6975672 Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys Moline Moline 5 map
RIFC Royals
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975673 BSA 2006 Competitive Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
OSC United Storm
3:00 PM #6975675 GSC 2006/2007 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
RIFC Royals
3:00 PM #6975674 0 FCG u14B Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
4 EMSSC U14B
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975676 0 OSC United Storm Moline Moline 5 map
8 Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
3:00 PM #6975677 GSC 2006/2007 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
FCG u14B
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975678 BSA 2006 Competitive Moline Moline 7 map
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
12:00 PM #6975679 OSC United Storm Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QC Strikers Volt U13
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
4:30 PM #6975680 OSC United Storm Moline Moline 6 map
Sterling United 07
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975681 9 Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys Moline Moline 7 map
0 NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
3:00 PM #6975682 0 BSA 2006 Competitive Moline Moline 7 map
4 FCG u14B
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975683 Key City u14 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
GSC 2006/2007 Boys
1:30 PM #6975684 BSA 2006 Competitive East Moline East Moline 5 map
EMSSC U14B
3:00 PM #6975685 Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
FCG u14B
4:30 PM #6975758 EMSSC U14B East Moline East Moline 4 map
GSC 2005/2006 Boys
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975762 BSA 2006 Competitive Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
Sterling United Tigres
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975765 Key City u14 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
05/06 QC Strikers
3:00 PM #6975687 3 NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14 Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
9 FCG u14B
Sunday, October 13th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975766 05/06 QC Strikers Dubuque Dubuque 3 map
Key City u14 Boys
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975688 EMSSC U14B East Moline East Moline 4 map
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys
3:00 PM #6975689 EMSSC U14B East Moline East Moline 4 map
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14
4:30 PM #6975686 NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14 East Moline East Moline 4 map
RIFC Royals
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975690 Key City u14 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
RIFC Royals