ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975525 11 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
0 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975526 3 Nido Aguila Quad Cities White Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
1 FCG u12G
1:30 PM #6975528 1 Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
4 FCG u12G
1:30 PM #6975527 9 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
0 QC Strikers U12
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975529 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls Moline Moline 2a map
BSA '09 White
1:30 PM #6975530 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
GSC 2008 Girls
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975532 1 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
8 FCG u12G
1:30 PM #6975531 GSC 2008 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities White
3:00 PM #6975533 2 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
8 North Scott Lancerettes
4:30 PM #6975534 5 FCG u12G Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
1 North Scott Lancerettes
4:30 PM #6975535 GSC 2008 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975536 North Scott Lancerettes Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Strikers U12
4:30 PM #6975537 FC America Moline Moline 4a map
North Scott Lancerettes
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:30 PM #6975538 QC Strikers U12 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
3:00 PM #6975539 FCG u12G Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2008 Girls
3:00 PM #6975540 North Scott Lancerettes Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6975541 GSC 2008 Girls Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
FCG u12G
1:30 PM #6975542 FCG u12G Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
QC Strikers U12
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975543 Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
North Scott Lancerettes
1:30 PM #6975544 Nido Aguila Quad Cities White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
FC America
3:00 PM #6975545 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls Moline Moline 4b map
GSC 2008 Girls
Sunday, September 29th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975546 QC Strikers U12 Moline Moline 4a map
GSC 2008 Girls
3:00 PM #6975547 FC America Moline Moline 4b map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
4:30 PM #6975548 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls Moline Moline 2a map
FCG u12G
Sunday, October 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975549 FCG u12G Moline Moline 4b map
QC Strikers U12
1:30 PM #6975550 FCG u12G Moline Moline 4a map
North Scott Lancerettes
3:00 PM #6975551 QC Strikers U12 Moline Moline 4a map
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy
Sunday, October 20th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975552 QC Strikers U12 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
GSC 2008 Girls
Saturday, October 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6975553 FC America Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
FCG u12G
1:30 PM #6975554 Nido Aguila Quad Cities White Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
North Scott Lancerettes
3:00 PM #6975555 GSC 2008 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
North Scott Lancerettes
Sunday, October 27th, 2019
10:30 AM #6975556 Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls Moline Moline 4b map
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls
1:30 PM #6975557 FC America Moline Moline 4b map
QC Strikers U12