ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183261 3 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
3 QC Legends U9 Boys Black
1:30 PM #6183262 6 NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
3 Clinton Kings U9 2010's
1:30 PM #6183263 4 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
5 Quad City Strikers Lightning
3:00 PM #6183265 1 Clinton Kings U9 2010's Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
7 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt
3:00 PM #6183264 5 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
2 Quad City Strikers Lightning
4:30 PM #6183266 0 BSA Tornadoes Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
8 NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183267 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
1:30 PM #6183268 1 FC America 2010 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
1 Clinton Kings U9 2010's
1:30 PM #6183269 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys White
3:00 PM #6183270 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS East Moline East Moline 2 map
BSA Dynamo Black
3:00 PM #6183271 NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet East Moline East Moline 8 map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
4:30 PM #6183272 O-S United U9 Boys East Moline East Moline 7 map
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183273 0 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
1 Sterling United Warriors 10B
12:00 PM #6183275 1 BSA Tornadoes Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
11 Quad City Strikers Lightning
12:00 PM #6183274 10 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
0 QCS Fire U9
1:30 PM #6183276 3 QCS Fire U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
12 BSA Dynamo Black
3:00 PM #6183277 Quad City Strikers Lightning Moline Moline 3b map
QC Legends U9 Boys Volt
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183278 BSA Dynamo Blue Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys White
1:30 PM #6183281 QC Legends U9 Boys Black Moline Moline 3b map
O-S United U9 Boys
1:30 PM #6183280 4 Key Soccer Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
4 NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
1:30 PM #6183279 BSA Dynamo Black Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
4:30 PM #6183283 0 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS Sterling Sterling 3 map
2 Sterling United Warriors 10B
4:30 PM #6183282 O-S United U9 Boys Moline Moline 3b map
BSA Tornadoes
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183367 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
BSA Tornadoes
12:00 PM #6183284 Key Soccer Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
Sterling United Warriors 10B
1:30 PM #6183285 BSA Tornadoes Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
Sterling United Warriors 10B
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183368 3 Quad City Strikers Lightning Sterling Sterling 3 map
3 Sterling United Force 09b
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183286 FC America 2010 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Dynamo Blue
10:30 AM #6183287 QCS Fire U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
12:00 PM #6183288 Sterling United Warriors 10B Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
12:00 PM #6183289 O-S United U9 Boys Moline Moline 3b map
NSSC Boys 2010 Black
1:30 PM #6183290 Sterling United Warriors 10B Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
Clinton Kings U9 2010's
3:00 PM #6183291 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Black
3:00 PM #6183292 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
QCS Fire U9
4:30 PM #6183293 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183294 Key Soccer Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
O-S United U9 Boys
10:30 AM #6183295 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
12:00 PM #6183375 Quad City Strikers Lightning East Moline East Moline 7 map
FCG Warriors Blue
12:00 PM #6183296 Clinton Kings U9 2010's Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Black
1:30 PM #6183297 Key Soccer Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
Clinton Kings U9 2010's
3:00 PM #6183298 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QCS Fire U9
4:30 PM #6183299 NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183300 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
12:00 PM #6183384 Quad City Strikers Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
EMSSC U10 Boys
12:00 PM #6183301 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
NSSC Boys 2010 Black
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183302 FC America 2010 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QC Legends U9 Boys Volt
12:00 PM #6183303 QC Legends U9 Boys Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Tornadoes
1:30 PM #6183304 FC America 2010 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
Key Soccer
1:30 PM #6183305 6 BSA Dynamo Black Sterling Sterling 3 map
2 Sterling United Warriors 10B
3:00 PM #6183306 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS Moline Moline 3a map
BSA Dynamo Blue
3:00 PM #6183395 QC Legends U10 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
4:30 PM #6183397 QCU Cannons Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183307 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Sterling United Warriors 10B
1:30 PM #6418645 Clinton Kings U9 2010's Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
BSA Dynamo Black
1:30 PM #6183308 Sterling United Warriors 10B Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
FC America 2010
3:00 PM #6183309 GSC 2010 Boys White Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
4:30 PM #6183310 GSC 2010 Boys Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183311 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
NSSC Boys 2010 Black
12:00 PM #6183401 NSSC 2009 Boys Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
1:30 PM #6183402 Quad City Strikers Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
NSSC Pack Attack
1:30 PM #6183312 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet
3:00 PM #6183313 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
4:30 PM #6183315 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2010 Boys White
4:30 PM #6183314 NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Blue
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6183316 Quad City Strikers Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Black
12:00 PM #6183317 QCS Fire U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
GSC 2010 Boys White
1:30 PM #6183318 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
4:30 PM #6183319 QCS Fire U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
10:30 AM #6183320 Key Soccer Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
BSA Dynamo Black
1:30 PM #6183321 Key Soccer Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
BSA Dynamo Blue
3:00 PM #6183412 BSA Blue Thunder Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
3:00 PM #6183322 QC Legends U9 Boys Black Moline Moline 3a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS
4:30 PM #6183323 O-S United U9 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
4:30 PM #6183414 BSA Blue Thunder Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers Lightning
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
10:30 AM #6422625 Key Soccer Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
Clinton Kings U9 2010's
12:00 PM #6183325 9 GSC 2010 Boys White Sterling Sterling 3 map
1 Sterling United Warriors 10B
12:00 PM #6183324 Key Soccer Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
Clinton Kings U9 2010's
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183326 BSA Tornadoes Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Clinton Kings U9 2010's