ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183721 North Scott Red Hots Red East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
3:00 PM #6183722 North Scott Red Hots White East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183723 Key City U9 G Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
12:00 PM #6183724 Key City U9 G Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
1:30 PM #6183725 BSA 2010 Girls White East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183726 10 BSA 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
1 Key City U9 G
1:30 PM #6183728 1 Key City U9 G Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
5 BSA 2010 Girls Blue
1:30 PM #6183727 2 U9 Girls QC Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
2 North Scott Red Hots White
3:00 PM #6183729 1 U9 Girls QC Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
2 North Scott Red Hots Red
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183730 1 North Scott Red Hots Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
4 BSA 2010 Girls White
3:00 PM #6183731 2 North Scott Red Hots White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
5 BSA 2010 Girls Blue
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183733 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
12:00 PM #6183732 BSA 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
North Scott Red Hots White
1:30 PM #6183734 BSA 2010 Girls Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
North Scott Red Hots Red
3:00 PM #6183735 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
U9 Girls QC Strikers
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183736 Key City U9 G Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
GSC 2010 Girls White
1:30 PM #6183737 Key City U9 G Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
1:30 PM #6183738 BSA 2010 Girls Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
3:00 PM #6183739 BSA 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183740 GSC 2010 Girls Green East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
3:00 PM #6183741 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS East Moline East Moline 8 map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
4:30 PM #6183742 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS East Moline East Moline 8 map
GSC 2010 Girls White
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183743 Key City U9 G Moline Moline 3b map
North Scott Red Hots White
1:30 PM #6183744 BSA 2010 Girls Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
1:30 PM #6183745 Key City U9 G Moline Moline 3a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS
1:30 PM #6183746 U9 Girls QC Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA 2010 Girls White
3:00 PM #6183747 GSC 2010 Girls Green Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
4:30 PM #6183749 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
North Scott Red Hots Red
4:30 PM #6183748 BSA 2010 Girls Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
GSC 2010 Girls White
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #6183750 U9 Girls QC Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA 2010 Girls Blue
1:30 PM #6183751 GSC 2010 Girls White Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
North Scott Red Hots White
3:00 PM #6183752 GSC 2010 Girls Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
North Scott Red Hots Red
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6183753 GSC 2010 Girls White Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
BSA 2010 Girls White
1:30 PM #6183755 U9 Girls QC Strikers Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls White
1:30 PM #6183754 North Scott Red Hots Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
3:00 PM #6183756 North Scott Red Hots White Moline Moline 3b map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS