ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183761 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QC Legends U10 Girls
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183764 6 BSA '09 White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
3 FCG Warriors
12:00 PM #6183762 EMSSC U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
12:00 PM #6183763 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS East Moline East Moline 9 map
GSC 2009 Girls
1:30 PM #6183767 Sterling United Warriors 09G East Moline East Moline 9 map
EISA SPARKS
1:30 PM #6183766 GSC 2009 Girls East Moline East Moline 7 map
QC Legends U10 Girls
1:30 PM #6183765 1 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
5 FCG Warriors
3:00 PM #6183768 BSA '09 White East Moline East Moline 9 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183769 3 FC America 2009 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
0 EISA SPARKS
1:30 PM #6183770 NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
4:30 PM #6183771 2 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
2 NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183773 0 Sterling United Warriors 09G Sterling Sterling 3 map
8 GSC 2009 Girls
12:00 PM #6183772 EISA SPARKS East Moline East Moline 7 map
FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #6183774 QC Legends U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 7 map
FCG Warriors
3:00 PM #6183776 Sterling United Warriors 09G Sterling Sterling 3 map
GSC 2009 Girls
3:00 PM #6183775 NSSC U10 Girls Schnorrenberg East Moline East Moline 8 map
EISA SPARKS
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183777 QC Legends U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U10 Girls
3:00 PM #6183778 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers
4:30 PM #6183779 BSA '09 White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
GSC 2009 Girls
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183780 BSA '09 White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
12:00 PM #6183782 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers
12:00 PM #6183781 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #6183783 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS East Moline East Moline 8 map
EMSSC U10 Girls
1:30 PM #6183784 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183785 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
BSA '09 Blue
12:00 PM #6183786 NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
FC America 2009
1:30 PM #6183787 GSC 2009 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U10 Girls
3:00 PM #6183789 QC Legends U10 Girls Moline Moline 3c map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
3:00 PM #6183788 NSSC U10 Girls Schnorrenberg Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
FCG Warriors
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183790 FC America 2009 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
EISA SPARKS
12:00 PM #6183792 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
NSSC U10 Girls Schnorrenberg
12:00 PM #6183791 QC Legends U10 Girls Moline Moline 3a map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
1:30 PM #6183793 EMSSC U10 Girls Moline Moline 3c map
FCG Warriors
3:00 PM #6183794 Sterling United Warriors 09G Moline Moline 3b map
FCG Warriors
4:30 PM #6183831 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 2a map
North Scott Lancerettes
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183796 FC America 2009 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
NSSC U10 Girls Schnorrenberg
3:00 PM #6183795 QC Legends U10 Girls Moline Moline 3b map
NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers
3:00 PM #6183797 EMSSC U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 9 map
EISA SPARKS
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183798 NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
EISA SPARKS
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6183799 FC America 2009 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
NSSC U10 Girls Schnorrenberg
12:00 PM #6183800 BSA '09 Blue Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2009 Girls
12:00 PM #6455105 QC Legends U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
EMSSC U10 Girls
1:30 PM #6183835 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
FC America 2008
3:00 PM #6455065 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
NSSC U10 Girls Schnorrenberg
3:00 PM #6183836 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
U11 Girls QC Strikers
4:30 PM #6455005 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
EMSSC U10 Girls
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6437585 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
EMSSC U10 Girls
12:00 PM #6183801 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
EISA SPARKS
3:00 PM #6455085 BSA '09 Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NSSC U10 Girls Storm Chasers