ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183461 4 Dixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
0 FCG u12B
12:00 PM #6183462 1 FCG u12B Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
4 Dixon Panthers 08
1:30 PM #6183463 3 RIFC Royals Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
8 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
4:30 PM #6183464 9 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
5 RIFC Royals
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183465 Dixon Panthers 07 East Moline East Moline 1 map
QC Legends U12 Boys
1:30 PM #6183466 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Quad City Strikers - Volt
3:00 PM #6183468 1 Clinton United Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
9 FCG u12B
3:00 PM #6183467 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Quad City Strikers - Volt
4:30 PM #6183469 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183470 0 BSA Sounders Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
7 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
10:30 AM #6183471 2 Sterling United Warriors 07 Sterling Sterling 2 map
1 Dixon Panthers 07
12:00 PM #6183473 FCG u12B Moline Moline 4a map
O-S United U12 Boys
12:00 PM #6183472 7 QC Strikers U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
1 RIFC Royals
1:30 PM #6183474 0 Key City U12 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
11 EMSSC Storm
3:00 PM #6183475 O-S United U12 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
Quad City Strikers - Volt
4:30 PM #6183476 2 QC Strikers U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
3 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183477 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
Sterling United Warriors 07
1:30 PM #6183479 GSC 2007 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
1:30 PM #6183478 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder Moline Moline 4a map
QC Legends U12 Boys
3:00 PM #6183481 Dixon Panthers 07 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
3:00 PM #6183480 2 BSA Sounders Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
3 RIFC Royals
4:30 PM #6183482 GSC 2007 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Dixon Panthers 07
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183483 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4B map
RIFC Royals
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183484 4 Sterling United Warriors 07 Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
1 FCG u12B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183486 QC Legends U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 1 map
O-S United U12 Boys
1:30 PM #6183485 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
RIFC Royals
1:30 PM #6183487 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder East Moline East Moline 3 map
BSA Sounders Blue
3:00 PM #6183488 O-S United U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 10a map
Dixon Panthers 07
4:30 PM #6183490 GSC 2007 Boys Sterling Sterling 2 map
Sterling United Warriors 07
4:30 PM #6183489 QC Strikers U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
BSA Sounders Blue
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183491 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder Dubuque Dubuque 4B map
Key City U12
1:30 PM #6183493 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
RIFC Royals
1:30 PM #6183492 QC Legends U12 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
GSC 2007 Boys
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183494 Dixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
10:30 AM #6183495 O-S United U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 2 map
BSA Sounders Blue
1:30 PM #6183496 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Moline Moline 2a map
QC Legends U12 Boys
1:30 PM #6183497 RIFC Royals East Moline East Moline 3 map
Dixon Panthers 07
4:30 PM #6183498 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Moline Moline 2a map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
4:30 PM #6183499 O-S United U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 10a map
Sterling United Warriors 07
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183500 Dixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Quad City Strikers - Volt
12:00 PM #6183501 Dixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Strikers U12 Boys
4:30 PM #6183502 GSC 2007 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
10:30 AM #6418185 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
RIFC Royals
10:30 AM #6183503 Quad City Strikers - Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
12:00 PM #6183504 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2007 Boys
1:30 PM #6441025 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
BSA Sounders Blue
3:00 PM #6183505 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS
4:30 PM #6183506 NSSC Nitro Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
FCG u12B
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183507 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
Quad City Strikers - Volt
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
10:30 AM #6183508 BSA Sounders Blue Dubuque Dubuque 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS
12:00 PM #6183510 QC Strikers U11 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
12:00 PM #6437465 QC Legends U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 3 map
O-S United U12 Boys
12:00 PM #6183509 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City U12
1:30 PM #6183511 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
BSA Sounders Blue
3:00 PM #6183512 QC Legends U12 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Quad City Strikers - Volt
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6183513 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
QC Legends U12 Boys
1:30 PM #6183514 7 Quad City Strikers - Volt Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
0 FCG u12B
3:00 PM #6437365 O-S United U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 3 map
Dixon Panthers 07
3:00 PM #6183515 3 QC Strikers U12 Boys Galesburg Galesburg 2 map
1 FCG u12B
4:30 PM #6422605 GSC 2007 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Dixon Panthers 07
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183516 QC Legends U12 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
1:30 PM #6183517 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Sterling United Warriors 07
3:00 PM #6183518 Sterling United Warriors 07 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
QC Legends U12 Boys