ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183561 FCG u14B Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
Sterling United Tigres
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183562 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange East Moline East Moline 4 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
3:00 PM #6183563 2 RIFC Rascals Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
6 FCG u14B
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183564 NS Gunners05 Moline Moline 6 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
12:00 PM #6183565 1 Key City Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
12 FC America 2005
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183566 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange East Moline East Moline 5 map
FCG u14B
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183568 1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS Sterling Sterling 1 map
3 Sterling United Tigres
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183567 NS Gunners05 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
FC America 2005
1:30 PM #6183569 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
RIFC Rascals
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183570 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183571 FC America 2005 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
4:30 PM #6183572 NS Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
FCG u14B
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183573 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Moline Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
1:30 PM #6183609 2 QC Legends U15 Boys Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
0 FCG u14B
3:00 PM #6183574 NS Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Key City
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183575 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
GSC 2006 Boys
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183576 NS Gunners05 Moline Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
1:30 PM #6183577 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
FCG u14B
3:00 PM #6183578 FC America 2005 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
FCG u14B
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183616 5 GSC 2004/2005 Boys Sterling Sterling 1 map
4 Sterling United Tigres
3:00 PM #6183579 NS Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
4:30 PM #6183580 0 FCG u14B Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6418205 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
RIFC Rascals
12:00 PM #6183581 FC America 2005 Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
12:00 PM #6183582 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #6418225 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
3:00 PM #6183583 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange East Moline East Moline 10 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
3:00 PM #6183619 FCG u14B Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
O-S United Boys U15
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
1:30 PM #6183584 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
4:30 PM #6183585 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
NS Gunners05
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6183586 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
Sterling United Tigres
1:30 PM #6183587 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
Sterling United Tigres
1:30 PM #6454905 NS Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QC Strikers 05/06 Boys
4:30 PM #6454925 NS Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
FCG u14B
4:30 PM #6183622 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
GSC 2004/2005 Boys
Wednesday, June 5th, 2019
6:00 PM #6183623 GSC 2004/2005 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
FCG u14B
Saturday, June 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183588 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Augustana College Thorson-Lucken Field map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
Sunday, June 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #6437345 QC Strikers 05/06 Boys Augustana College Thorson-Lucken Field map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS