ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
4:30 PM #6183941 GSC 2005/2006 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
EMSSC U15 Girls
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183943 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
O-S United Girls U15
3:00 PM #6183921 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS East Moline East Moline 5 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183922 Key City Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
12:00 PM #6183946 EMSSC U15 Girls Moline Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
12:00 PM #6183923 2 NS Scarlett Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
0 BSA 05 Girls
1:30 PM #6183947 EMSSC U13/14 Girls East Moline East Moline 4 map
O-S United Girls U15
3:00 PM #6183925 2 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
0 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
3:00 PM #6183924 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NERO Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183926 NS Scarlett Strikers Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
Key City
3:00 PM #6183927 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
4:30 PM #6183928 NS Scarlett Strikers Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183949 NSSC Lancer Red Army Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
1:30 PM #6183929 EMSSC U13/14 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183930 BSA 05 Girls Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
Key City
1:30 PM #6183950 O-S United Girls U15 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NS Scarlett Strikers
1:30 PM #6183951 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Moline Moline 5 map
GSC 2004/2005 Girls
1:30 PM #6183931 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman East Moline East Moline 6 map
EMSSC U13/14 Girls
3:00 PM #6183932 Key City Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
BSA 05 Girls
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183933 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
4:30 PM #6183953 O-S United Girls U15 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:00 PM #6418265 NS Scarlett Strikers Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
Key City
4:30 PM #6183954 NSSC Lancer Red Army Moline Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183934 NS Scarlett Strikers Moline Moline 6 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
1:30 PM #6183955 BSA 04 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
3:00 PM #6183935 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf Bettendorf 1 map
BSA 05 Girls
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183936 EMSSC U13/14 Girls East Moline East Moline 6 map
NS Scarlett Strikers
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
12:00 PM #6183938 BSA 05 Girls East Moline East Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
12:00 PM #6183937 EMSSC U13/14 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
3:00 PM #6183939 GSC 2005/2006 Girls East Moline East Moline 5 map
BSA 05 Girls
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
12:00 PM #6183940 Key City Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EMSSC U13/14 Girls
1:30 PM #6183957 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
GSC 2004/2005 Girls
3:00 PM #6437485 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman East Moline East Moline 4 map
EMSSC U13/14 Girls
4:30 PM #6183958 GSC 2005/2006 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
O-S United Girls U15