ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183641 U-19 Leafs Green East Moline East Moline 4 map
EMSSC U16
3:00 PM #6183642 U-19 Leafs White East Moline East Moline 4 map
EMSSC U16
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183643 U-19 Leafs Green Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
KSC U19
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183644 EMSSC U19 East Moline East Moline 4 map
KSC U19
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183645 EMSSC U19 Moline Moline 8 map
QC Legends U18 Boys
12:00 PM #6183646 KSC U19 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
U-19 Leafs White
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183647 0 U-19 Leafs White Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
4 FCG u16B
4:30 PM #6183648 1 U-19 Leafs Green Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
2 FCG u19B
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183649 5 KSC U19 Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
0 FCG u19B
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
3:00 PM #6183650 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYS Moline Moline 5 map
EMSSC U16
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183651 EMSSC U19 East Moline East Moline 4 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYS
3:00 PM #6183653 0 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYS Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
1 FCG u16B
3:00 PM #6183652 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYS East Moline East Moline 4 map
EMSSC U19
4:30 PM #6183654 QC Legends U18 Boys Moline Moline 8 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYS
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
12:00 PM #6183655 EMSSC U16 East Moline East Moline 4 map
KSC U19
Sunday, May 19th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183656 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYS Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
1 FCG u16B
3:00 PM #6183657 2 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYS Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
0 FCG u19B
3:00 PM #6183658 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYS Moline Moline 5 map
EMSSC U16
4:30 PM #6183659 EMSSC U19 Moline Moline 6 map
U-19 Leafs Green
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
1:30 PM #6183660 2 EMSSC U19 Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
1 FCG u19B
4:30 PM #6183661 2 EMSSC U16 Galesburg Galesburg 1 map
3 FCG u16B
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
10:30 AM #6183663 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYS Augustana College Thorson-Lucken Field map
U-19 Leafs White
12:00 PM #6183662 KSC U19 Augustana College Thorson-Lucken Field map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYS
3:00 PM #6183665 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYS Moline Moline 7 map
KSC U19
3:00 PM #6183664 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYS Augustana College Thorson-Lucken Field map
FCG u19B
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
1:30 PM #6437205 EMSSC U19 East Moline East Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYS
3:00 PM #6437245 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYS East Moline East Moline 6 map
EMSSC U16
4:30 PM #6437225 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYS East Moline East Moline 5 map
EMSSC U19
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
3:00 PM #6183666 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYS Augustana College Thorson-Lucken Field map
KSC U19