ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420133 EISA Thunderbolts Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City U12
12:00 PM #5420158 Macomb Hotspur Moline Moline 4a map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
1:30 PM #5420134 Sterling United Warriors 07 Moline Moline 4a map
Macomb Hotspur
1:30 PM #5420135 KSC U12 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2007 Boys
3:00 PM #5420136 Sterling United Warriors 07 Moline Moline 4a map
O-S United U12 Boys
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420137 Quad City Strikers Boys 2007 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
O-S United U12 Boys
12:00 PM #5420138 KSC U12 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
EMSSC Storm
12:00 PM #5420139 BSA Sounders Blue Moline Moline 2a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS
4:30 PM #5420140 BSA Sounders Blue Moline Moline 2a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420141 Quad City Strikers Boys 2007 Moline Moline 4b map
RIFC Royals
1:30 PM #5420142 1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO East Moline East Moline 1 map
4 EMSSC Storm
3:00 PM #5420144 FCG u12B Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Sterling United Warriors 07
4:30 PM #5420146 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Moline Moline 2a map
RIFC Royals
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420147 Key City U12 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Quad City Strikers Volt
12:00 PM #5420148 Quad City Strikers Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Dixon Panthers 07
3:00 PM #5420149 Quad City Strikers Boys 2007 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
GSC 2007 Boys
3:00 PM #5420151 Dixon Panthers 07 Moline Moline 4a map
RIFC Royals
3:00 PM #5420150 0 O-S United U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 10a map
0 QC Legends U12 Boys
3:00 PM #5420152 KSC U12 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
FCG u12B
4:30 PM #5420153 11 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
0 QC Legends U12 Boys
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420154 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
BSA Sounders Blue
12:00 PM #5420155 0 Macomb Hotspur Moline Moline 4a map
3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS
1:30 PM #5420156 GSC 2007 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
O-S United U12 Boys
3:00 PM #5420157 BSA Sounders Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
4:30 PM #5420160 Quad City Strikers Boys 2007 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
EISA Thunderbolts
4:30 PM #5420161 12 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS Moline Moline 2a map
3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO
4:30 PM #5420159 KSC U12 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
QC Legends U12 Boys
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420162 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2007 Boys
3:00 PM #5420164 QC Legends U12 Boys Rock Island Rock Island 2 map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
3:00 PM #5420163 0 Quad City Strikers Volt East Moline East Moline 1 map
3 EMSSC Storm
4:30 PM #5420165 7 Quad City Strikers Volt East Moline East Moline 10a map
1 KSC U12
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:30 AM #5420166 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS
12:00 PM #5420168 EISA Thunderbolts Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
12:00 PM #5420169 1 Macomb Hotspur East Moline East Moline 3 map
2 FCG u12B
12:00 PM #5420170 5 Key City U12 East Moline East Moline 10a map
2 BSA Sounders Blue
12:00 PM #5420167 0 O-S United U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 10b map
7 Quad City Strikers Volt
3:00 PM #5420172 EISA Thunderbolts Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
3:00 PM #5420171 0 FCG u12B East Moline East Moline 10a map
5 Quad City Strikers Volt
4:30 PM #5420173 2 O-S United U12 Boys East Moline East Moline 3 map
6 BSA Sounders Blue
4:30 PM #5420174 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
10:30 AM #5420175 BSA Sounders Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
Macomb Hotspur
12:00 PM #5420176 QC Legends U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Quad City Strikers Boys 2007
1:30 PM #5420177 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2007 Boys
3:00 PM #5420178 8 EMSSC Storm East Moline East Moline 1 map
0 BSA Sounders Blue
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420179 QC Legends U12 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
GSC 2007 Boys
3:00 PM #5420143 EISA Thunderbolts Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
QC Legends U12 Boys
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420181 Macomb Hotspur Rock Island Rock Island 2 map
RIFC Royals
1:30 PM #5420182 Key City U12 Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
KSC U12
1:30 PM #5420180 Dixon Panthers 07 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
GSC 2007 Boys
3:00 PM #5420183 Dixon Panthers 07 Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
FCG u12B
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420185 Sterling United Warriors 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
EISA Thunderbolts
10:30 AM #5420184 Macomb Hotspur Moline Moline 4a map
Quad City Strikers Boys 2007
12:00 PM #5420186 Dixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
BSA Sounders Blue
3:00 PM #5420189 KSC U12 East Moline East Moline 10a map
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
3:00 PM #5420188 Dixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
O-S United U12 Boys
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420145 O-S United U12 Boys Moline Moline 2a map
FCG u12B
3:00 PM #5420192 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
4:30 PM #5420193 QC Legends U12 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
FCG u12B
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
4:30 PM #5420187 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4B map
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420194 1 Sterling United Warriors 07 Moline Moline 2a map
2 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
10:30 AM #5420195 4 Sterling United Warriors 07 Sterling Sterling 3 map
0 Dixon Panthers 07
12:00 PM #5420196 1 Dixon Panthers 07 Sterling Sterling 3 map
2 EMSSC Storm
1:30 PM #5420197 4 EMSSC Storm Sterling Sterling 3 map
0 Sterling United Warriors 07
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420199 0 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO Moline Moline 2a map
0 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS
10:30 AM #5420198 2 Quad City Strikers Volt Moline Moline 4a map
0 QC Legends U12 Boys
12:00 PM #5420190 2 BSA Sounders Blue Moline Moline 2a map
5 GSC 2007 Boys
1:30 PM #5420201 4 Dixon Panthers 07 East Moline East Moline 10a map
4 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
1:30 PM #5420200 1 FCG u12B East Moline East Moline 10b map
5 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
3:00 PM #5420204 6 Dixon Panthers 07 East Moline East Moline 10b map
2 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
3:00 PM #5420202 0 RIFC Royals Moline Moline 2a map
7 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO
3:00 PM #5420203 0 FCG u12B East Moline East Moline 10a map
0 NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder
4:30 PM #5420205 0 RIFC Royals Moline Moline 4a map
12 Sterling United Warriors 07
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420206 Quad City Strikers Boys 2007 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Key City U12
1:30 PM #5420191 3 EMSSC Storm Moline Moline 2a map
0 NSSC U12 Boys Matlock
4:30 PM #5420207 0 Sterling United Warriors 07 East Moline East Moline 10b map
1 Quad City Strikers Volt