ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
3:00 PM #5420373 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange Moline Moline 6 map
Macomb United
3:00 PM #5420374 KSC U14 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
FCG u14B
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420375 Key City U14 Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
1:30 PM #5420435 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NSSC Gunners04
3:00 PM #5420377 KSC U14 Rock Island Rock Island 4 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
3:00 PM #5420376 Key City U14 Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420380 KSC U14 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NSSC Gunners05
3:00 PM #5420381 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White Moline Moline 6 map
Macomb United
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420383 Key City U14 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange
3:00 PM #5420385 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYS Moline Moline 6 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
4:30 PM #5420386 KSC U14 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
Macomb United
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420387 NSSC Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
3:00 PM #5420388 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
KSC U14
4:30 PM #5420389 7 FCG u14B Moline Moline 6 map
4 Macomb United
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420390 6 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS East Moline East Moline 5 map
1 NSSC Gunners05
1:30 PM #5420391 Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys Rock Island Rock Island 4 map
RIFC Rascals
3:00 PM #5420450 2 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White East Moline East Moline 4 map
0 GSC 2004/2005 Boys
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
1:30 PM #5420392 2 Macomb United East Moline East Moline 5 map
3 Key City U14
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
10:30 AM #5420384 NSSC Gunners05 Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
Sterling United Tigres
12:00 PM #5420393 Clinton Kings U13 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
4:30 PM #5420394 1 FCG u14B Moline Moline 5 map
5 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420395 KSC U14 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Key City U14
4:30 PM #5420396 FCG u14B Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
4:30 PM #5420382 KSC U14 Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
Sterling United Tigres
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420460 KSC U14 East Moline East Moline 5 map
GSC 2004/2005 Boys
4:30 PM #5420397 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange East Moline East Moline 4 map
FCG u14B
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
4:30 PM #5420398 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White East Moline East Moline 4 map
FCG u14B
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420466 1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS East Moline East Moline 4 map
0 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White
3:00 PM #5420400 0 NSSC Gunners05 Moline Moline 5 map
10 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS
3:00 PM #5420399 0 Macomb United Moline Moline 6 map
2 Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 PM #5420401 0 NSSC Gunners05 Moline Moline 8 map
9 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White
3:00 PM #5420402 4 EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange Moline Moline 6 map
1 Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420403 Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Key City U14
1:30 PM #5420404 Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Key City U14
1:30 PM #5420378 3 NSSC Gunners05 Moline Moline 7 map
5 FCG u14B
3:00 PM #5420405 2 Macomb United Moline Moline 7 map
2 FCG u14B
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
4:30 PM #5420379 EMSSC U13 Boys Moline Moline 7 map
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys