ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420013 EMSSC U10 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
4:30 PM #5416973 BSA White Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2010 Girls White
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416974 BSA White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots Red
1:30 PM #5416975 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
3:00 PM #5416976 Key City U9 Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
GSC 2010 Girls White
4:30 PM #5416977 Key City U9 Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416978 11 North Scott Red Hots Red East Moline East Moline 2 map
2 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
3:00 PM #5416980 GSC 2010 Girls White Moline Moline 3a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
3:00 PM #5416981 8 North Scott Red Hots White East Moline East Moline 2 map
3 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416983 GSC 2010 Girls Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls
12:00 PM #5416982 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Key City U9
1:30 PM #5416984 Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls White
3:00 PM #5416985 BSA White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Key City U9
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
1:30 PM #5416986 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls
4:30 PM #5416987 GSC 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416988 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
12:00 PM #5416989 5 GSC 2010 Girls Green Moline Moline 3a map
1 North Scott Red Hots White
1:30 PM #5416990 6 BSA White East Moline East Moline 2 map
3 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
1:30 PM #5420032 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
4:30 PM #5416991 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots Red
4:30 PM #5420034 GSC 2009 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:30 AM #5420025 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 2b map
3 BSA Blue
12:00 PM #5416992 2 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Moline Moline 2b map
6 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
1:30 PM #5416993 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Blue
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
1:30 PM #5416995 5 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Moline Moline 2b map
4 BSA White
1:30 PM #5416994 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots White
4:30 PM #5416996 North Scott Red Hots Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416997 GSC 2010 Girls White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots Red
12:00 PM #5416998 GSC 2010 Girls Green Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots White
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416999 Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots White
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420019 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 1B map
FCG Warriors
12:00 PM #5420020 BSA White Bettendorf Bettendorf 1B map
FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #5420046 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Blue
3:00 PM #5420047 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
4:30 PM #5417001 BSA White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
North Scott Red Hots White
4:30 PM #5417000 Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5417002 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
North Scott Red Hots Red
12:00 PM #5420048 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
BSA Blue
1:30 PM #5417005 BSA White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls
1:30 PM #5417004 North Scott Red Hots White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
4:30 PM #5417007 BSA Blue Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
1:30 PM #5417003 5 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
5 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416979 6 GSC 2010 Girls Green Moline Moline 2b map
1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS
12:00 PM #5417008 8 North Scott Red Hots Red Moline Moline 2b map
6 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS
3:00 PM #5417009 7 North Scott Red Hots White Moline Moline 2b map
3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS
4:30 PM #5420053 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
10:30 AM #5417006 8 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
0 Key City U9
12:00 PM #5417010 6 GSC 2010 Girls White East Moline East Moline 2 map
0 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle
1:30 PM #5417011 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls
3:00 PM #5417012 4 GSC 2010 Girls Green East Moline East Moline 2 map
1 EMSSC Glitter Sparkle