ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416893 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
12:00 PM #5416894 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
12:00 PM #5416895 Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
3:00 PM #5416896 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Legends U9 Boys Volt
4:30 PM #5416897 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Blue
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416898 Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NSSC Boys 2010 Black
1:30 PM #5416900 BSA Dynamo Black Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
1:30 PM #5416899 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Moline Moline 2b map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
3:00 PM #5416901 O-S United U9 Boys Moline Moline 3b map
GSC 2010 Boys White
4:30 PM #5416902 QC Legends U9 Boys Black Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
BSA Dynamo Blue
4:30 PM #5416903 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Sterling United 10B
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
3:00 PM #5416905 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416907 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys
10:30 AM #5416908 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Moline Moline 3a map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
1:30 PM #5416910 Sterling United 10B Moline Moline 3b map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416916 4 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Moline Moline 3a map
4 BSA Dynamo Black
12:00 PM #5416915 O-S United U9 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
3:00 PM #5416917 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Sterling United 10B
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416918 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
1:30 PM #5416919 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2010 Boys White
4:30 PM #5416920 2 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett Moline Moline 3a map
2 O-S United U9 Boys
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:30 AM #5416909 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys
1:30 PM #5416921 2 BSA Dynamo Black East Moline East Moline 7 map
4 QC Legends U9 Boys Black
1:30 PM #5416922 O-S United U9 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Blue
4:30 PM #5416912 3 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt East Moline East Moline 2 map
6 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
1:30 PM #5416923 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Moline Moline 3a map
8 O-S United U9 Boys
1:30 PM #5416924 Clinton Kings (2010's) Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys
3:00 PM #5416925 Clinton Kings (2010's) Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QC Legends U9 Boys Black
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
1:30 PM #5416911 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Clinton Kings (2010's)
1:30 PM #5416926 Sterling United 10B Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
3:00 PM #5416927 2 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt East Moline East Moline 7 map
9 GSC 2010 Boys White
4:30 PM #5416929 3 QC Legends U9 Boys Black East Moline East Moline 8 map
7 GSC 2010 Boys Green
4:30 PM #5416928 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416930 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
12:00 PM #5416931 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
GSC 2010 Boys White
1:30 PM #5416932 Clinton Kings (2010's) Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Dynamo Blue
3:00 PM #5416933 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Clinton Kings (2010's)
4:30 PM #5416934 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Black
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5416913 BSA Dynamo Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
NSSC Boys 2010 Black
10:30 AM #5416935 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys
12:00 PM #5416936 BSA Dynamo Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
NSSC Boys 2010 Black
1:30 PM #5416937 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Moline Moline 3b map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
4:30 PM #5416904 Quad City Strikers Lightening Bettendorf Bettendorf 1B map
BSA Dynamo Black
4:30 PM #5416939 Sterling United 10B Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2010 Boys White
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416940 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt East Moline East Moline 7 map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
12:00 PM #5416941 Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
Key City U9
1:30 PM #5416942 BSA Dynamo Blue Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
1:30 PM #5416943 Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
Clinton Kings (2010's)
3:00 PM #5416945 Clinton Kings (2010's) Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
Key City U9
3:00 PM #5416944 BSA Dynamo Black Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys White
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
10:30 AM #5416946 6 NSSC Boys 2010 Black Moline Moline 2b map
1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL
1:30 PM #5416947 2 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL Moline Moline 2b map
7 Sterling United 10B
4:30 PM #5416914 6 Sterling United 10B Moline Moline 2b map
8 O-S United U9 Boys
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416948 Quad City Strikers Lightening Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys White
12:00 PM #5416949 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Blue
12:00 PM #5416950 5 O-S United U9 Boys Moline Moline 3a map
1 Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys
1:30 PM #5416952 3 O-S United U9 Boys Moline Moline 3a map
8 NSSC Boys 2010 Black
1:30 PM #5416951 Quad City Strikers Lightening Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys Green
3:00 PM #5416953 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Dynamo Black
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 PM #5416954 QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
Clinton Kings (2010's)
12:00 PM #5416955 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Blue
1:30 PM #5416938 GSC 2010 Boys Green Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
Sterling United 10B
3:00 PM #5416906 NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Boys White
3:00 PM #5416956 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Dynamo Black