ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420014 GSC 2009 Girls Moline Moline 2b map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
1:30 PM #5420013 EMSSC U10 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420015 FC America Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2009 Girls
1:30 PM #5420018 Sterling United Warriors 09G Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #5420016 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Legends U10 Girls
1:30 PM #5420017 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 3a map
EMSSC U10 Girls
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420021 GSC 2009 Girls Moline Moline 3a map
EMSSC U10 Girls
1:30 PM #5420022 FC America Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NSSC U10G Storm Chasers
3:00 PM #5420023 QC Legends U10 Girls Moline Moline 2b map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
3:00 PM #5420026 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 2b map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420027 QC Legends U10 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
FC America
12:00 PM #5420028 1 EISA SPARKS East Moline East Moline 2 map
7 EMSSC U10 Girls
1:30 PM #5420029 1 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Moline Moline 2b map
8 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
3:00 PM #5420030 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2009 Girls
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420031 5 EMSSC U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
3 FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #5420032 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
3:00 PM #5420033 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
GSC 2009 Girls
4:30 PM #5420034 GSC 2009 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:30 AM #5420025 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline Moline 2b map
3 BSA Blue
1:30 PM #5420035 0 EISA SPARKS Moline Moline 3a map
8 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
4:30 PM #5420036 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
EISA SPARKS
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
3:00 PM #5420037 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NSSC U10G Storm Chasers
4:30 PM #5420038 5 EMSSC U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
2 FC America
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420039 0 FC America East Moline East Moline 8 map
5 FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #5420040 1 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers East Moline East Moline 8 map
2 Sterling United Warriors 09G
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420041 3 GSC 2009 Girls Sterling Sterling 2 map
1 Sterling United Warriors 09G
3:00 PM #5420042 8 FCG Warriors East Moline East Moline 7 map
0 QC Legends U10 Girls
4:30 PM #5420043 1 Sterling United Warriors 09G Sterling Sterling 2 map
1 GSC 2009 Girls
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420044 FC America Moline Moline 2b map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
10:30 AM #5420019 BSA Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 1B map
FCG Warriors
12:00 PM #5420020 BSA White Bettendorf Bettendorf 1B map
FCG Warriors
1:30 PM #5420046 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Blue
3:00 PM #5420047 EISA SPARKS Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA White
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420048 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
BSA Blue
1:30 PM #5420049 FCG Warriors Moline Moline 3a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS
3:00 PM #5420051 EMSSC U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 7 map
NSSC U10G Storm Chasers
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 PM #5420050 QC Legends U10 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Sterling United Warriors 09G
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420045 2 QC Legends U10 Girls East Moline East Moline 2 map
7 EMSSC U10 Girls
3:00 PM #5420052 GSC 2009 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
FCG Warriors
4:30 PM #5420053 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2010 Girls Green
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420024 6 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers Moline Moline 2b map
1 Sterling United Warriors 09G
1:30 PM #5420054 4 GSC 2009 Girls East Moline East Moline 7 map
2 NSSC U10G Storm Chasers