ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420073 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO Moline Moline 2a map
Quad City Strikers
12:00 PM #5420074 GSC 2008 Boys Green Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Dixon Panthers 08
3:00 PM #5420075 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS Moline Moline 2a map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
4:30 PM #5420076 NSSC Nitro Red Moline Moline 2a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS
4:30 PM #5420077 GSC 2008 Boys White Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Dixon Panthers 08
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420078 7 Sterling United Force U11B Sterling Sterling 3 map
0 Clinton United Kings 08
12:00 PM #5420079 Key City U11 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO
1:30 PM #5420080 FCA Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
3:00 PM #5420081 EMSSC U11 Boys Moline Moline 2a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS
3:00 PM #5420082 7 Dixon Panthers 08 Sterling Sterling 3 map
1 Clinton United Kings 08
4:30 PM #5420083 FCA Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
NSSC Nitro Red
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420086 2 Sterling United Force U11B East Moline East Moline 10a map
8 EMSSC U11 Boys
1:30 PM #5420085 NSSC Nitro Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420089 EMSSC U11 Boys Moline Moline 4a map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
1:30 PM #5420090 Quad City Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Key City U11
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420091 7 Dixon Panthers 08 Moline Moline 4a map
0 Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
12:00 PM #5420093 6 FCA Thunder East Moline East Moline 10b map
3 GSC 2008 Boys Green
12:00 PM #5420092 Clinton United Kings 08 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
BSA FIRE BLUE
1:30 PM #5420094 3 Sterling United Force U11B Moline Moline 2a map
4 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO
1:30 PM #5420096 4 Dixon Panthers 08 Moline Moline 4a map
4 Quad City Strikers
1:30 PM #5420095 0 GSC 2008 Boys White East Moline East Moline 10a map
8 FCA Thunder
3:00 PM #5420097 0 Sterling United Force U11B Moline Moline 4a map
12 Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420098 1 FCA Thunder Moline Moline 4a map
4 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS
12:00 PM #5420099 1 GSC 2008 Boys White Moline Moline 2a map
1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO
1:30 PM #5420100 BSA FIRE BLUE Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
FCA Thunder
3:00 PM #5420101 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO Moline Moline 2a map
1 BSA FIRE BLACK
4:30 PM #5420102 3 Sterling United Force U11B Moline Moline 4b map
1 Quad City Strikers
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
12:00 PM #5420103 EMSSC U11 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
NSSC Nitro White
1:30 PM #5420104 GSC 2008 Boys Green Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Clinton United Kings 08
3:00 PM #5420105 GSC 2008 Boys Green Geneseo Geneseo 1 map
Quad City Strikers
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
10:30 AM #5420088 NSSC Nitro White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Clinton United Kings 08
12:00 PM #5420106 1 GSC 2008 Boys White East Moline East Moline 1 map
4 EMSSC U11 Boys
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420107 Dixon Panthers 08 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
NSSC Nitro Red
12:00 PM #5420108 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO East Moline East Moline 10a map
2 Clinton United Kings 08
1:30 PM #5420109 Dixon Panthers 08 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
NSSC Nitro White
3:00 PM #5420110 1 Sterling United Force U11B East Moline East Moline 10a map
9 GSC 2008 Boys White
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420111 Key City U11 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
GSC 2008 Boys White
3:00 PM #5420112 Key City U11 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420113 NSSC Nitro White Moline Moline 2a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO
12:00 PM #5420087 Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon Moline Moline 4a map
BSA FIRE BLACK
1:30 PM #5420114 NSSC Nitro White Moline Moline 4a map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
3:00 PM #5420084 Quad City Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
BSA FIRE BLUE
4:30 PM #5420116 Quad City Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Clinton United Kings 08
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
3:00 PM #5420192 Key City U12 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
4:30 PM #5420120 Key City U11 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon
4:30 PM #5420119 NSSC Nitro White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Quad City Strikers
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420122 NSSC Nitro Red Bettendorf Bettendorf 7 map
BSA FIRE BLUE
12:00 PM #5420121 Clinton United Kings 08 Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
Sterling United Force U11B
3:00 PM #5420123 Sterling United Force U11B Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
BSA FIRE BLACK
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
10:30 AM #5420117 3 NSSC Nitro Red Moline Moline 2a map
0 BSA FIRE BLACK
4:30 PM #5420124 NSSC Nitro White Bettendorf Bettendorf 4A map
GSC 2008 Boys Green
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420115 EMSSC U11 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3B map
FCA Thunder
1:30 PM #5420125 Clinton United Kings 08 Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City U11
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
3:00 PM #5420118 FCA Thunder Dubuque Dubuque 4A map
Key City U11