ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420413 GSC 2005/2006 Girls Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
Key City U14
1:30 PM #5420414 Key City U14 Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
1:30 PM #5420415 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NERO Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NS Scarlet Strikers
3:00 PM #5420416 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Dubuque Dubuque 5 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
3:00 PM #5420476 GSC 2005/2006 Girls Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
FCG u15G
4:30 PM #5420417 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
GSC 2005/2006 Girls
4:30 PM #5420418 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
BSA 05 Girls
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
4:30 PM #5420479 0 O-S United Girls U15 East Moline East Moline 4 map
6 EMSSC U13/14 Girls
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420481 2 GSC 2005/2006 Girls East Moline East Moline 5 map
3 NS Scarlet Strikers
1:30 PM #5420420 0 EMSSC U13/14 Girls East Moline East Moline 4 map
1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420421 NS Scarlet Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EMSSC U13/14 Girls
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420422 NS Scarlet Strikers Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
3:00 PM #5420488 O-S United Girls U15 Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
BSA 05 Girls
3:00 PM #5420489 8 EMSSC U13/14 Girls East Moline East Moline 5 map
1 FCG u15G
4:30 PM #5420491 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
O-S United Girls U15
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
1:30 PM #5420423 4 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Moline Moline 6 map
1 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
4:30 PM #5420494 8 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Moline Moline 6 map
1 O-S United Girls U15
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420424 Key City U14 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
4:30 PM #5420497 9 GSC 2005/2006 Girls East Moline East Moline 5 map
0 O-S United Girls U15
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420498 GSC 2005/2006 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420425 Key City U14 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NSSC Fire
1:30 PM #5420426 Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
BSA 05 Girls
3:00 PM #5420427 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Moline Moline 5 map
EMSSC U13/14 Girls
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420429 2 GSC 2005/2006 Girls East Moline East Moline 5 map
0 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NERO
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 PM #5420428 EMSSC U13/14 Girls Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
3:00 PM #5420430 NSSC Fire Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman
3:00 PM #5420505 10 NS Scarlet Strikers Moline Moline 7 map
2 O-S United Girls U15
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420507 10 NS Scarlet Strikers Moline Moline 6 map
0 FCG u15G
1:30 PM #5420500 17 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Moline Moline 6 map
2 FCG u15G
3:00 PM #5420508 3 EMSSC U15 Girls Moline Moline 6 map
0 NS Scarlet Strikers
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420431 Key City U14 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
EMSSC U13/14 Girls
1:30 PM #5420419 0 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
1 NS Scarlet Strikers