ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
4:30 PM #5420433 RIFC Rebels Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NSSC Gunners04
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
10:30 AM #5420434 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS Moline Moline 5 map
QCU Thunder
1:30 PM #5420436 O-S United Boys U15 Moline Moline 8 map
Dixon- U15, Schafer
1:30 PM #5420435 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NSSC Gunners04
4:30 PM #5420437 RIFC Rebels Moline Moline 6 map
O-S United Boys U15
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
3:00 PM #5420440 QC Legends U15 Boys Moline Moline 5 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420444 1 Dixon- U15, Schafer Moline Moline 5 map
5 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS
3:00 PM #5420446 0 O-S United Boys U15 Moline Moline 5 map
9 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS
3:00 PM #5420447 4 QC Legends U15 Boys Moline Moline 6 map
0 Dixon- U15, Schafer
3:00 PM #5420445 BSA 04 Boys Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
RIFC Rebels
4:30 PM #5420448 4 NSSC Gunners04 East Moline East Moline 6 map
1 GSC 2004/2005 Boys
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420449 1 QC Legends U15 Boys Moline Moline 6 map
4 NSSC Gunners04
3:00 PM #5420450 2 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White East Moline East Moline 4 map
0 GSC 2004/2005 Boys
3:00 PM #5420451 0 QCU Thunder Moline Moline 6 map
5 QC Legends U15 Boys
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
12:00 PM #5420452 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
BSA 04 Boys Blue
4:30 PM #5420438 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
RIFC Rebels
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
1:30 PM #5420453 1 QC Legends U15 Boys East Moline East Moline 5 map
3 GSC 2004/2005 Boys
1:30 PM #5420454 Dixon- U15, Schafer Rock Island Rock Island 5 map
QCU Thunder
1:30 PM #5420455 BSA 04 Boys Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
O-S United Boys U15
4:30 PM #5420456 BSA 04 Boys Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
Dixon- U15, Schafer
4:30 PM #5420457 5 GSC 2004/2005 Boys East Moline East Moline 5 map
0 QCU Thunder
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420458 0 O-S United Boys U15 East Moline East Moline 5 map
6 QCU Thunder
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420441 QCU Thunder Moline Moline 5 map
RIFC Rebels
1:30 PM #5420459 Dixon- U15, Schafer Moline Moline 6 map
NSSC Gunners04
1:30 PM #5420460 KSC U14 East Moline East Moline 5 map
GSC 2004/2005 Boys
3:00 PM #5420461 BSA 04 Boys Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
QCU Thunder
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420439 QC Legends U15 Boys Rock Island Rock Island 4 map
BSA 04 Boys Blue
12:00 PM #5420442 O-S United Boys U15 Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
NSSC Gunners04
1:30 PM #5420463 QC Legends U15 Boys Rock Island Rock Island 5 map
RIFC Rebels
3:00 PM #5420464 QCU Thunder Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
NSSC Gunners04
Saturday, October 20th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420443 BSA 04 Boys Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 1A map
NSSC Gunners04
12:00 PM #5420466 1 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS East Moline East Moline 4 map
0 EMSSC U13/14 Boys White
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
1:30 PM #5420467 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS Moline Moline 5 map
0 NSSC Gunners04
1:30 PM #5420468 GSC 2004/2005 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 6 map
BSA 04 Boys Blue
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
1:30 PM #5420469 O-S United Boys U15 Bettendorf Bettendorf 5 map
GSC 2004/2005 Boys
3:00 PM #5420462 5 RIFC Rebels Moline Moline 6 map
0 Dixon- U15, Schafer
4:30 PM #5420465 3 RIFC Rebels Moline Moline 5 map
5 GSC 2004/2005 Boys