ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule
Saturday, August 25th, 2018
10:30 AM #5419933 QC Legends U10 Boys Black Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
FCA Lightning
10:30 AM #5419934 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS Moline Moline 3a map
BSA Blue Thunder White
12:00 PM #5419936 NSSC-Andy Lane Dubuque Dubuque 1B map
Key City U9
12:00 PM #5419935 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO Moline Moline 2b map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
1:30 PM #5419937 FCA Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
EMSSC U10 Boys
1:30 PM #5419938 NS Thunder Dubuque Dubuque 1A map
Key City U9
4:30 PM #5419939 RIFC Rockets Moline Moline 3b map
QC Pumas
Sunday, August 26th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419940 QCS Hammers Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
RIFC Rockets
12:00 PM #5419941 BSA Blue Thunder Blue Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
3:00 PM #5419943 QCU Cannons Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
NS Thunder
3:00 PM #5419942 Quad City Strikers Lightening Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder White
3:00 PM #5419944 QCS Hammers Moline Moline 3a map
GSC 2009 Boys
3:00 PM #5419945 QC Legends U10 Boys Black Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QC Pumas
Saturday, September 8th, 2018
10:30 AM #5419947 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS Moline Moline 2b map
FCG Warriors Blue
10:30 AM #5419946 QC Legends U10 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QCU Cannons
12:00 PM #5419948 BSA Blue Thunder White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QC Pumas
12:00 PM #5419949 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO Moline Moline 3a map
FCG Warriors White
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419952 3 O-S United U10 Boys East Moline East Moline 7 map
2 FCG Warriors White
12:00 PM #5419951 RIFC Rockets Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QC Legends U10 Boys Black
3:00 PM #5419954 1 QC Pumas East Moline East Moline 2 map
1 EMSSC U10 Boys
4:30 PM #5419957 QC Legends U10 Boys Volt Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
GSC 2009 Boys
4:30 PM #5419955 2 BSA Blue Thunder White East Moline East Moline 2 map
6 EMSSC U10 Boys
Saturday, September 15th, 2018
1:30 PM #5419958 QCS Hammers Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
3:00 PM #5419959 RIFC Rockets Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2009 Boys
4:30 PM #5419961 BSA Blue Thunder White Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
QCS Hammers
4:30 PM #5419960 FCA Lightning Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2009 Boys
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419963 RIFC Rockets Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
NSSC-Andy Lane
12:00 PM #5419962 Quad City Strikers Lightening Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QCU Cannons
1:30 PM #5419964 10 EMSSC U10 Boys East Moline East Moline 7 map
2 FCG Warriors White
3:00 PM #5419965 O-S United U10 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
Saturday, September 22nd, 2018
10:30 AM #5419966 7 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS Moline Moline 3a map
2 NS Thunder
12:00 PM #5419967 5 NSSC-Andy Lane Moline Moline 3a map
9 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO
1:30 PM #5419968 2 QC Legends U10 Boys Black East Moline East Moline 2 map
3 EMSSC U10 Boys
1:30 PM #5419950 7 NS Thunder Moline Moline 2b map
6 Quad City Strikers Lightening
3:00 PM #5419969 9 QC Legends U10 Boys Black East Moline East Moline 7 map
2 Key City U9
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
10:30 AM #5419970 FCA Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QCU Cannons
12:00 PM #5419971 QC Legends U10 Boys Black Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
O-S United U10 Boys
12:00 PM #5419972 2 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS Moline Moline 2b map
1 RIFC Rockets
3:00 PM #5419973 8 Quad City Strikers Lightening Moline Moline 3a map
3 RIFC Rockets
4:30 PM #5419975 2 O-S United U10 Boys Moline Moline 3a map
3 Quad City Strikers Lightening
4:30 PM #5419974 NS Thunder Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QC Legends U10 Boys Black
Saturday, September 29th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419976 0 O-S United U10 Boys East Moline East Moline 7 map
3 NS Thunder
1:30 PM #5419977 3 QCU Cannons East Moline East Moline 7 map
0 QCS Hammers
4:30 PM #5419978 2 QC Pumas East Moline East Moline 7 map
2 QCS Hammers
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419979 9 Quad City Strikers Lightening East Moline East Moline 7 map
1 FCG Warriors White
1:30 PM #5419982 2 NS Thunder East Moline East Moline 8 map
9 QCS Hammers
1:30 PM #5419981 O-S United U10 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2009 Boys
1:30 PM #5419980 2 Quad City Strikers Lightening East Moline East Moline 7 map
0 FCG Warriors Blue
3:00 PM #5419983 QC Pumas Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
GSC 2009 Boys
4:30 PM #5419984 2 NSSC-Andy Lane East Moline East Moline 9 map
12 QCS Hammers
Saturday, October 6th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419986 O-S United U10 Boys Moline Moline 2b map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO
12:00 PM #5419985 QC Pumas Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Legends U10 Boys Volt
12:00 PM #5419987 FCA Lightning Moline Moline 3a map
QCS Hammers
1:30 PM #5419989 EMSSC U10 Boys Moline Moline 3a map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS
1:30 PM #5419988 QCU Cannons Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
3:00 PM #5419990 GSC 2009 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
FCG Warriors Blue
3:00 PM #5419991 QC Legends U10 Boys Volt Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QCS Hammers
4:30 PM #5419953 NSSC-Andy Lane Moline Moline 2b map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
4:30 PM #5419992 GSC 2009 Boys Geneseo Geneseo 5 map
FCG Warriors White
Sunday, October 7th, 2018
12:00 PM #5419993 RIFC Rockets Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO
1:30 PM #5419994 QC Legends U10 Boys Volt Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
Quad City Strikers Lightening
3:00 PM #5419997 BSA Blue Thunder White Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
QC Legends U10 Boys Volt
4:30 PM #5419998 FCG Warriors Blue Rock Island Rock Island 1 map
BSA Blue Thunder White
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
1:30 PM #5419999 NSSC-Andy Lane Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QCU Cannons
Saturday, October 27th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420000 QCU Cannons Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Legends U10 Boys Volt
1:30 PM #5420002 NSSC-Andy Lane Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS
1:30 PM #5420001 EMSSC U10 Boys Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
3:00 PM #5420003 FCA Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
4:30 PM #5420004 FCA Lightning Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
QC Pumas
4:30 PM #5419996 5 O-S United U10 Boys Moline Moline 2b map
6 EMSSC U10 Boys
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 PM #5420006 5 QC Legends U10 Boys Black East Moline East Moline 7 map
0 FCG Warriors Blue
12:00 PM #5420005 3 QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO Moline Moline 3a map
4 EMSSC U10 Boys
1:30 PM #5420007 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 3A map
BSA Blue Thunder Blue
3:00 PM #5420009 8 QC Legends U10 Boys Volt East Moline East Moline 7 map
3 FCG Warriors White
3:00 PM #5420008 QC Pumas Bettendorf Bettendorf 4B map
BSA Blue Thunder White
3:00 PM #5419956 Key City U9 Bettendorf Bettendorf 1B map
FCG Warriors Blue