ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Registered Teams for Current Season

Approved Teams

Team Category Name
BSA 2012 Boys U-08 Boys Richard Markham
BSA 2012 Boys Blue U-08 Boys Richard Markham
GSC 2012 Boys U-08 Boys Gale Gadberry
NSSC 2012 Boys Red U-08 Boys Ashly Hamilton
NSSC 2012 Boys White U-08 Boys Ashly Hamilton
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys U-08 Boys Angela Dennis-Raymond
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero U-08 Boys Angela C Dennis-Raymond
GSC 2012 Girls U-08 Girls Rhiannon Atkisson
NSSC 2012 Girls Red U-08 Girls Zach Warm
NSSC 2012 Girls White U-08 Girls Zach Warm
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls U-08 Girls Angela C Dennis-Raymond
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero U-08 Girls Angela C Dennis-Raymond
BSA 1 U-09 Boys Dan Coyne-Logan
BSA 2 U-09 Boys Dan Coyne-Logan
BSA 2012 Boys U-09 Boys Richard Markham
EMSSC U9B U-09 Boys Justin Medinger
FC America U-09 Boys Franco
FCG u9B U-09 Boys David Hansen
GSC 2011 Boys U-09 Boys Andrew Pratt
Key City u9 Boys U-09 Boys Dan Rothert
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - Navy U-09 Boys Eric Andrus
Nido Aguila Quad Cities - White U-09 Boys Eric Andrus
North Scott 9U- Red U-09 Boys Nicole Vatnsdal
North Scott 9U- White U-09 Boys Nicole Vatnsdal
OSU - U9 Boys Flood U-09 Boys Kurt Burnham
QC Strikers 2011 boys U-09 Boys Jesse
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys U-09 Boys Angela C Dennis-Raymond
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Nero U-09 Boys Angela C Dennis-Raymond
Roadrunners U-09 Boys Lauren Simmer
BSA Blue U-09 Girls Jody Beltran
BSA Revolution 2012 Girls U-09 Girls Seth
EMSSC U9G U-09 Girls Anthony Nache
FC America U-09 Girls Shawn Atwater
Key City U9 Girls U-09 Girls Dan Rothert
NSSC 2011 Girls U-09 Girls Mick Regan
BSA Dynamo Black U-10 Boys Seth Holmes
BSA Dynamo Blue U-10 Boys Ted Rebitzer
BSA Tornadoes U-10 Boys Melissa Knepp
CUSC Kings U10 U-10 Boys Adam Lemke
CUSC Kings U9/10 U-10 Boys Adam Lemke
FC America U-10 Boys Mike Ringdahl
FCG u10B U-10 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2010 Boys Green U-10 Boys Joel Hansen
GSC 2010 Boys White U-10 Boys Joel Hansen
Key City u10 Boys U-10 Boys Dan Rothert
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U-10 Boys Francisco Ramos
NSSC 2010 Boys Black U-10 Boys Angie Hartin
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet U-10 Boys Angie Hartin
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys U-10 Boys Christian Nuci
QC Strikers U10 Boys Volt U-10 Boys Christian Nuci
Sterling United Warriors 10b U-10 Boys Curtis Coyle
BSA 2010 Girls White U-10 Girls Caleb Cole
BSA Girls 2010 Blue U-10 Girls Caleb Cole
CUSC Queens U-10 Girls Mike Davis
EMSSC U10G U-10 Girls Chad Cruse
FCG u10G U-10 Girls Kirk Mustain
GSC 2010 Girls Green U-10 Girls James Smith
GSC 2010 Girls White U-10 Girls James Smith
North Scott Red Hots Red U-10 Girls Josh Foust
North Scott Red Hots White U-10 Girls JOSH FOUST
QC Strikers U10 Girls U-10 Girls Jorge Herrera
BSA Blue Thunder (Blue) U-11 Boys Lauren Ragone
BSA Blue Thunder (White) U-11 Boys Lauren Ragone
Dixon U-11 Boys Aaqil Khan
EMSSC U11B U-11 Boys Angie Boynton
FCA Lightning U-11 Boys Bryant Langan
FC America U-11 Boys Franco
GSC 2009 Boys U-11 Boys Brad Kreiner
Key City u11 Boys U-11 Boys Dan Rothert
Nido Aguila Quad Cities U11 Boys U-11 Boys Shaun Denys
NSSC Pack Attack U-11 Boys Kirsty Flores
Orion Soccer Club United - Thunder U-11 Boys Jed Weber
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening U-11 Boys Sarah Foster
QC Pumas U-11 Boys Isidro Nieves
QCS Hammers U-11 Boys Erin Scupham
RIFC Rockets U-11 Boys Kelli Bowman
BSA Blue U-11 Girls Michael Griffin
EISA SPARKS U-11 Girls TJ APPLEBY
Emssc U11 Girls U-11 Girls Duffy Schneider
FC America U-11 Girls Franco
FCG u11G U-11 Girls David Hansen
GSC 2009 Girls U-11 Girls James Smith
North Scott Storm Chasers U-11 Girls Mark Mancha
Sterling United Warriors 09G U-11 Girls Theresa DePellegrin
BSA Fire U-12 Boys Adam Laver
Clinton United U-12 Boys Jody Still
EMSSC U12B U-12 Boys Anthony Nache
FCA Thunder U-12 Boys Bryant Langan
FCG u12B U-12 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2008 Boys Green U-12 Boys Simon Possin
GSC 2008 Boys White U-12 Boys Simon Possin
Key City u12 Boys U-12 Boys Dan Rothert
NSSC Nitro U-12 Boys Ryan Blodig
QC Strikers U12 Boys U-12 Boys Christian Nuci
BSA '09 White U-12 Girls Michael Griffin
EMSSC U12G U-12 Girls Kai Killam
FC America U-12 Girls Armand Assadi
FCG u12G U-12 Girls Brea Cunningham
GSC 2008 Girls U-12 Girls Zeb Reynolds
Key City u12 Girls U-12 Girls Dan Rothert
Nido Aguila Quad Cities Navy U-12 Girls Gio Saucedo
Nido Aguila Quad Cities White U-12 Girls Gio Saucedo
North Scott Lancerettes U-12 Girls Kristie Blevins
QC Strikers U12 U-12 Girls Tabitha Anderson
Quad Cities Rush 2008 Girls U-12 Girls Felicia Martel
Dixon Panthers U-13 Boys Ryan Carlson
EISA Thunderbolts U-13 Boys Christa Koob
EMSSC U13B U-13 Boys Nick Vyncke
KSC U13 U-13 Boys Maria Grajeda
NS Lancers U-13 Boys Aaron Matlock
QCS Gunners U-13 Boys Martha Reynolds
QC Strikers Volt U13 U-13 Boys Omar Herrera
Rebels U-13 Boys Aaron Morris
Sterling United 07 U-13 Boys Jeff fisher
CUSC Queens U13 U-13 Girls Nick Hauenstein
EMSSC Fusion U-13 Girls Amanda Pease
EMSSC U13G U-13 Girls Kai Killam
GSC 2007 Girls U-13 Girls Roy Coons
MSC Dash U-13 Girls Alysson Bernards
Quad City Strikers U-13 Girls Kahryn Kunkel
BSA 2006 Competitive U-14 Boys Richard Markham
EMSSC U14B U-14 Boys Alex Sandoval
FCG u14B U-14 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2006/2007 Boys U-14 Boys Adam Burroughs
Key City u14 Boys U-14 Boys Dan Rothert
NIdo Aguila Quad Cities U14 U-14 Boys Jose Beltran
OSC United Storm U-14 Boys Peter Nedved
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys U-14 Boys Angela C Dennis-Raymond
Royals U-14 Boys Matt Ash
Sterling United Warriors U-14 Boys Scott Gearing
BSA Blue Saints U-14 Girls Amy Paustian
FC America U-14 Girls Armand Assadi
FC America Navy U-14 Girls Mellisa Tolle
GSC 2006/2007 Girls U-14 Girls Mike Newkirk
OS United U-14 Girls Nathan DeBaillie
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls U-14 Girls Angela Dennis-Raymond
05/06 QC Strikers U-15 Boys Gabe Knight
EMSSC U15B U-15 Boys Zarif Sebou
FC America U-15 Boys Kory K
GSC 2005/2006 Boys U-15 Boys Adam Burroughs
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys U-15 Boys Angela C Dennis-Raymond
Rascals U-15 Boys Matt Ash
Sterling United Tigres U-15 Boys Carlos Garcia
EMSSC U15G U-15 Girls Alejandro Cruz
GSC 2005/2006 Girls U-15 Girls Mike Newkirk
Key City u15 U-15 Girls Dan Rothert
Storm-Jungerman U-15 Girls Jane Jungerman
BSA 04 Boys Blue U-16 Boys Chris Payne
BSA 04/05 White U-16 Girls Nicole Stroupe
North Scott Lancers U-18 Girls Dion Ayers
EMSSC U19 U-19 Girls Kai Killam
FCG u19G U-19 Girls Kirk Mustain
GSC HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS U-19 Girls Brad Adams
OS United U19 Girls U-19 Girls Carrie J McCunn