ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location
Game Schedule For: East Moline

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2Field
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12EMSSC 2011G Premier (Girls U11)GSC 2010 GirlsEast Moline 1
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10GSC 2012 GirlsQuad Cities Rush 2012GEast Moline 7
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13-U14QC Strikers 2009Quad Cities Rush 2008GEast Moline 5
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12EMSSC 2011G Elite (Girls U11)GSC 2010 GirlsEast Moline 10
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09GSC 2013 BoysEMSSC BOYS U-9East Moline 2
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U15-U16FC America 2007 GQuad Cities Rush 07/06 GirlsEast Moline 5
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U14-U15EMSSC SpartansClinton UnitedEast Moline 4
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC DestroyersQuad Cities Rush 2010gEast Moline 1
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys BlueQuad Cities Rush 2013/14East Moline 7
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U10QC Elite U10 Girls BSA CrushersEast Moline 8
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U15-U16Quad Cities Rush 2008G (Girls U13-U14)GSC 2007/2008East Moline 5
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U14-U15EMSSC SpartansFC Galesburg u14 BoysEast Moline 4
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11Orion-Sherrard UnitedEMSSC U-11 BoysEast Moline 1
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys BlueQuad Cities Rush 2013/14 WhiteEast Moline 8
08/28/21 - Sat4:30 PMGirls U13-U14QC Strikers 2009GSC 2009/2010 GirlsEast Moline 5
08/28/21 - Sat4:30 PMGirls U15-U16FC America 2008 G (Girls U13-U14)Quad Cities Rush 07/06 GirlsEast Moline 6
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U14-U15EMSSC SpartansRIFC-REBELSEast Moline 4
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U12Quad Cities Rush 2010gNSSC Red HotsEast Moline 11
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11QC Rush 2011 BoysU11 Boys QC EliteEast Moline 10
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U14-U15RIFC-REBELSEMSSC StormEast Moline 4
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13-U14Quad Cities Rush 2008GCUSC QUEENSEast Moline 5
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U11EMSSC 2011G PremierQuad City Rush 2011 girlsEast Moline 1
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09QC Elite Volt U9 Boys NSSC 2013 Boys RedEast Moline 7
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08FC Galesburg U8 CoedNSSC 2014 Boys RedEast Moline 12
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U13Dixon Panthers U13RIFC ROCKETSEast Moline 5
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U12NSSC Red HotsGSC 2010 GirlsEast Moline 10
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U09EMSSC BOYS U-9NSSC 2013 Boys RedEast Moline 2
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U13Dixon Panthers U13GSC 2009 BoysEast Moline 5
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U12QC Strikers 2010GEMSSC DestroyersEast Moline 1
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U12EMSSC 2011G Premier (Girls U11)Orion Sherrard United (OSU) East Moline 10
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U12QC Strikers 2011 (Girls U11)2010/2011 BSA GirlsEast Moline 3
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U10EMSSC Thunder QCS 12 Girl NeonEast Moline 7
08/29/21 - Sun4:30 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys WhiteFC Galesburg U8 CoedEast Moline 12
08/29/21 - Sun4:30 PMBoys U14-U15Washington United FCEMSSC StormEast Moline 4
08/29/21 - Sun4:30 PMGirls U11EMSSC 2011G Elite2011 BSA GirlsEast Moline 1
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12FC America ForceClinton United Boys 2010East Moline 10
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09NSSC 2013 Girls WhiteEMSSC U9 HURRICANESEast Moline 2
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys BlueRIFC RAPTORSEast Moline 7
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QC StrikersQuad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys AZULEast Moline 8
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U13Clinton United (Boys U14-U15)RIFC ROCKETSEast Moline 5
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U11Orion-Sherrard UnitedNorth Scott LancersEast Moline 10
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U12FC Galesburg U12 BoysFC America ForceEast Moline 11
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U10QC Elite U10 Girls NSSC 2012 GIRLSEast Moline 7
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U10QC StrikersNSSCU10BEast Moline 8
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U13-U14FC America 2008 GEmssc U13GEast Moline 5
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11Orion-Sherrard UnitedQC Rush 2011 BoysEast Moline 11
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U09RIFC RAPTORSBSA 2013 Boys WhiteEast Moline 7
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC 2013 Boys WhiteQuad Cities Rush 2013/14East Moline 8
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U13Dixon Panthers U13BSA 09 EliteEast Moline 4
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11Washington United FCFC America 2011 BoysEast Moline 11
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09QC Elite Volt U9 Boys BSA 2013 Boys BlueEast Moline 7
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10GSC 2012 BoysQuad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys NEROEast Moline 8
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11EMSSC U-11 BoysQCS SparksEast Moline 1
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13Sterling Warriors RIFC ROCKETSEast Moline 6
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedGSC 2009 BoysEast Moline 5
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19Emssc U18 GirlsBSA 04/05 GirlsEast Moline 4
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys WhiteQC Elite Black U9 Boys East Moline 7
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08FC Galesburg U8 CoedBSA 2014 SilverEast Moline 12
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U14-U15FC Galesburg u14 BoysWashington United FCEast Moline 4
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U12Quad Cities Rush 2010gOrion Sherrard United (OSU) East Moline 3
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U11Washington United FCRIFC-ROYALSEast Moline 10
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U10Quad Cities Rush 2012GEMSSC Thunder East Moline 7
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlackQC ELITE U8 BoysEast Moline 13
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U13EMSSC Flash Sterling Warriors East Moline 4
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC U16 (Girls U15-U16)FC Galesburg HS GirlsEast Moline 5
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U11Dixon Panthers U11RIFC-ROYALSEast Moline 10
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U10Quad Cities Rush 2012GQCS 12 Girl NeonEast Moline 8
09/12/21 - Sun4:30 PMGirls U13-U14QCS Lightning (Girls U15-U16)Quad Cities Rush 2008GEast Moline 6
09/12/21 - Sun4:30 PMGirls U12CUSC UnitedQC Strikers 2010GEast Moline 10
09/12/21 - Sun4:30 PMBoys U10GSC 2012 BoysQuad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys AZULEast Moline 8
09/12/21 - Sun4:30 PMBoys U08FC Galesburg U8 CoedBSA 2014 BlackEast Moline 12
09/25/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12U11/U12 Co-Ed QC EliteNSSC 2010 Boys BLACKEast Moline 10
09/25/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U12U11/U12 Co-Ed QC EliteJr. Titans Soccer ClubEast Moline 10
09/25/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U10GSC 2012 GirlsEMSSC Thunder East Moline 2
09/25/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U12Jr. Titans Soccer ClubClinton United Boys 2010East Moline 10
09/25/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11Dixon Panthers U11EMSSC U-11 BoysEast Moline 1
09/25/21 - Sat4:30 PMGirls U10QC Elite U10 Girls GSC 2012 GirlsEast Moline 7
09/26/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U13Dixon Panthers U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedEast Moline 5
09/26/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10Quad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys AZULOrion Sherrard UnitedEast Moline 7
09/26/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlueFC Galesburg U8 CoedEast Moline 12
09/26/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U10Quad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys AZULNSSCU10BEast Moline 8
09/26/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2011 BoysEMSSC U-11 BoysEast Moline 1
09/26/21 - Sun4:30 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 WhiteFC Galesburg U8 CoedEast Moline 12
10/09/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2011 BoysOrion-Sherrard UnitedEast Moline 10
10/09/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09RIFC RAPTORSQCS 13 Boys NeonEast Moline 7
10/09/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U11Orion-Sherrard UnitedBSA BlueEast Moline 3
10/10/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U11Orion-Sherrard United U11Quad City Rush 2011 girlsEast Moline 10
10/10/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U10FC Galesburg u10GSC 2012 BoysEast Moline 2
10/10/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Emssc U18 GirlsOS United East Moline 4
10/10/21 - Sun4:30 PMBoys U14-U15RIFC-REBELSGSC 2007/2008 BoysEast Moline 5
10/23/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08QC ELITE U8 BoysNSSC 2014 Boys RedEast Moline 12
10/23/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13-U14QC Strikers 2009Emssc U13GEast Moline 5
10/23/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedSterling Warriors East Moline 6
10/23/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10NSSCU10BOrion Sherrard UnitedEast Moline 7
10/23/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U14-U15RIFC-REBELSClinton UnitedEast Moline 5
10/23/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U10EISA Dynamite NSSC 2012 GIRLSEast Moline 7
10/23/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U09RIFC RAPTORSNSSC 2013 Boys RedEast Moline 8
10/23/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedRIFC ROCKETSEast Moline 6
10/23/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U13-U14QCS Lightning (Girls U15-U16)Emssc U13GEast Moline 5
10/23/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U10FC Galesburg u10NSSCU10BEast Moline 7
10/23/21 - Sat4:30 PMBoys U12BSA - Blue HurricanesJr. Titans Soccer ClubEast Moline 3
10/24/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19North Scott LancersOS United East Moline 6
10/24/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U11QC Strikers 2011Orion Sherrard United (OSU) (Girls U12)East Moline 10
10/24/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U11QC Rush 2011 BoysRIFC-ROYALSEast Moline 10