ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location
Game Schedule For: Bettendorf

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2Field
08/21/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U11QC Strikers 2011Quad City Rush 2011 girlsBettendorf 3B
08/21/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys RedBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4A
08/21/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U08QCS 14 GirlsQC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
08/21/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys WhiteBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4A
08/21/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 SilverQCS 14 BoysBettendorf 4A
08/21/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 G RedQC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
08/22/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11QC Strikers 2011North Scott WhiteBettendorf 3B
08/22/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10QCS 12 Girl NeonNSSC 2012 GIRLSBettendorf 4D
08/22/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U13BSA Blue ThunderNorth Scott ThunderBettendorf 1A
08/22/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U13BSA Blue ThunderNorth Scott ThunderBettendorf 1A
08/22/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys WhiteNSSC 2013 Boys RedBettendorf 1B
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08BSA 2014 SilverRIFC-GOLDBettendorf 4A
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13QCS HammersGSC 2009 BoysBettendorf 5
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedKey City U13/14 Boys (Boys U14-U15)Bettendorf 1A
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12FC Galesburg U12 BoysBSA DynamoBettendorf 3A
08/28/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U09BSA Blue CrushersNSSC 2013 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4D
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 BlueNSSC 2014 G RedBettendorf 4B
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlueQC ELITE U8 BoysBettendorf 4A
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U17-U19BSA 04/05 GirlsQuad Cities Rush 03/04 GirlsBettendorf 1A
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12NSSC 2010 Boys BLACKFC America ForceBettendorf 3B
08/28/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10Key City U10 BoysFC Galesburg u10Bettendorf 6
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 SilverNSSC 2014 Girls SilverBettendorf 4B
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedNorth Scott ThunderBettendorf 5
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U12NSSC 2010 Boys SCARLETFC America ForceBettendorf 3B
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U12QC Strikers 2010GNSSC Red HotsBettendorf 7
08/28/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U09BSA White CrushersNSSC 2013 Girls RedBettendorf 1B
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 WhiteNSSC 2014 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4B
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U13QCS HammersNorth Scott ThunderBettendorf 5
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11QC Rush 2011 BoysBSA BlueBettendorf 3A
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U11Orion-Sherrard United U112011 BSA GirlsBettendorf 3B
08/28/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U10GSC 2012 BoysKey City U10 BoysBettendorf 4D
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08BSA 2014 BlueQC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U08BSA 2014 WhiteQCS 14 BoysBettendorf 4A
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U17-U19North Scott LancersBSA 04/05 GirlsBettendorf 1A
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11North Scott RedOrion-Sherrard United U11Bettendorf 7
08/29/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10BSA 2012 Boys WhiteNSSCU10BBettendorf 6
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 SilverQC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08QC ELITE U8 BoysBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4A
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13QCS HammersEMSSC Flash Bettendorf 5
08/29/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10BSA CrushersClinton United Girls 2012Bettendorf 1B
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U08QCS 14 GirlsBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4B
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 WhiteQCS 14 NeonBettendorf 4A
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U17-U19BSA 04/05 GirlsQuad Cities Rush 06/05 GirlsBettendorf 1A
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U11North Scott WhiteOrion-Sherrard United U11Bettendorf 3B
08/29/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U10NSSC 2012 GIRLSQuad Cities Rush 2012GBettendorf 6
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U08GSC 2014 BoysBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4A
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U17-U19North Scott LancersOS United Bettendorf 5
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U12NSSC 2010 Boys BLACKGSC 2010 BoysBettendorf 3B
08/29/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U10BSA 2012 Boys BlueNSSCU10BBettendorf 1B
09/11/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08RIFC-REDQC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
09/11/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U14-U15FC Galesburg u14 BoysFC AmericaBettendorf 5
09/11/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U11North Scott WhiteQuad City Rush 2011 girlsBettendorf 3B
09/11/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12U11/U12 Co-Ed QC EliteKey City U11/ 12 BoysBettendorf 7
09/11/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09NSSC 2013 Boys WhiteQCS 13 Boys NeonBettendorf 4D
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08QC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsNSSC 2014 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4B
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08RIFC-GOLDBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4A
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13U13 Boys QC EliteKey City U13/14 Boys (Boys U14-U15)Bettendorf 5
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11BSA BlueRIFC-ROYALSBettendorf 3B
09/11/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10GSC 2012 BoysBSA 2012 Boys WhiteBettendorf 1B
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys WhiteQC ELITE U8 BoysBettendorf 4A
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U13U13 Boys QC EliteGSC 2009 BoysBettendorf 5
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U12U11/U12 Co-Ed QC EliteGSC 2010 BoysBettendorf 3B
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U10Quad Cities Rush 2012GKey City U10 GirlsBettendorf 4D
09/11/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U10GSC 2012 BoysBSA 2012 Boys BlueBettendorf 1B
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys RedGSC 2014 BoysBettendorf 4A
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11RIFC-ROYALSFC America 2011 BoysBettendorf 3B
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U12Clinton United Boys 2010GSC 2010 BoysBettendorf 7
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U09GSC 2013 BoysNSSC 2013 Boys RedBettendorf 4D
09/11/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U10Orion Sherrard UnitedKey City U10 BoysBettendorf 6
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08QCS 14 GirlsBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4B
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U14-U15RIFC-REBELSFC AmericaBettendorf 5
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11QC Strikers 2011North Scott RedBettendorf 3B
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11U11 Boys QC EliteNorth Scott LancersBettendorf 7
09/12/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10FC Galesburg u10FC America 2011Bettendorf 4D
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08QCS 14 BoysBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4A
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls WhiteBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4B
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19North Scott LancersFC America HSBettendorf 5
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11Dixon Panthers U11QC Rush 2011 BoysBettendorf 3B
09/12/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09Dixon Panthers U9FC America 2013Bettendorf 4D
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls SilverBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4B
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U13BSA Blue ThunderDixon Panthers U13Bettendorf 5
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U12QC Strikers 2009 (Girls U13-U14)NSSC Red HotsBettendorf 3B
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U12BSA - Blue HurricanesNSSC 2010 Boys BLACKBettendorf 3A
09/12/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U11QC Strikers 2011Orion-Sherrard United U11Bettendorf 7
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U08QCS 14 NeonBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4A
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 G RedBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4B
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U11North Scott RedQuad City Rush 2011 girlsBettendorf 3B
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U12BSA - Blue HurricanesNSSC 2010 Boys SCARLETBettendorf 3A
09/12/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U09Dixon Panthers U9GSC 2013 BoysBettendorf 6
09/18/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08QC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4B
09/18/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08QCS 14 NeonQC ELITE U8 BoysBettendorf 4A
09/18/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U11QC Strikers 2011Quad City Rush 2011 girlsBettendorf 7
09/18/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10QC Elite U10 Girls QCS 12 Girl NeonBettendorf 4D
09/18/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08QC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4B
09/18/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08QCS 14 BoysNSSC 2014 Boys WhiteBettendorf 4A
09/18/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12Clinton United Boys 2010BSA - Blue HurricanesBettendorf 3B
09/18/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10GSC 2012 BoysFC America 2011Bettendorf 6
09/18/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys RedBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4A
09/18/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 WhiteRIFC-REDBettendorf 4B
09/18/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U14-U15GSC 2007/2008 BoysClinton UnitedBettendorf 5
09/18/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U11BSA WhiteGSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 3A
09/18/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U10Clinton United Girls 2012QC Elite U10 Girls Bettendorf 6
09/18/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 G RedQCS 14 GirlsBettendorf 4B
09/18/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2011 BoysBSA BlueBettendorf 3A
09/18/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U12NSSC 2010 Boys SCARLETGSC 2010 BoysBettendorf 3B
09/18/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U10EMSSC Thunder EISA Dynamite Bettendorf 4D
09/19/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U08RIFC-GOLDGSC 2014 BoysBettendorf 4A
09/19/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11BSA WhiteU11 Boys QC EliteBettendorf 3A
09/19/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U122010/2011 BSA GirlsQC Strikers 2010GBettendorf 3B
09/19/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09GSC 2013 BoysFC America 2013Bettendorf 6
09/19/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09Dixon Panthers U9BSA 2013 Boys BlueBettendorf 1B
09/19/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08RIFC-REDNSSC 2014 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4B
09/19/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11U11 Boys QC EliteBSA BlueBettendorf 3A
09/19/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U122010/2011 BSA GirlsCUSC UnitedBettendorf 3B
09/19/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys WhiteDixon Panthers U9Bettendorf 1B
09/19/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls SilverQC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
09/19/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U08QC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4B
09/19/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlackQCS 14 NeonBettendorf 4A
09/25/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U09BSA White CrushersNSSC 2013 Girls WhiteBettendorf 1B
09/25/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys BlueQCS 13 Boys NeonBettendorf 4D
09/25/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10QC Elite U10 Girls Quad Cities Rush 2012GBettendorf 6
09/25/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls SilverRIFC-REDBettendorf 4B
09/25/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08GSC 2014 BoysBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4A
09/25/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11Dixon Panthers U11FC America 2011 BoysBettendorf 3B
09/25/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys WhiteQCS 13 Boys NeonBettendorf 1B
09/25/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08RIFC-GOLDNSSC 2014 Boys WhiteBettendorf 4A
09/25/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U09NSSC 2013 Boys WhiteNSSC 2013 Boys RedBettendorf 4D
09/25/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 WhiteNSSC 2014 Boys RedBettendorf 4A
09/25/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U10QCS 12 Girl NeonEISA Dynamite Bettendorf 4D
09/26/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U14-U15Washington United FCFC AmericaBettendorf 5
09/26/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11BSA WhiteNorth Scott LancersBettendorf 3A
09/26/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09RIFC RAPTORSFC America 2013Bettendorf 4D
09/26/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10BSA 2012 Boys BlueQuad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys NEROBettendorf 1B
09/26/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U17-U19BSA 04/05 GirlsFC Galesburg HS GirlsBettendorf 1A
09/26/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U10Clinton United Girls 2012EISA Dynamite Bettendorf 4D
09/26/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U10BSA 2012 Boys WhiteQuad Cities RUSH 2012 Boys NEROBettendorf 1B
10/02/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08QC ELITE U8 BoysBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4A
10/02/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11FC America 2011 BoysKey City U11/ 12 Boys (Boys U12)Bettendorf 3B
10/02/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U11QC Strikers 20112011 BSA GirlsBettendorf 3A
10/02/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12BSA DynamoFC America ForceBettendorf 7
10/02/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10Key City U10 BoysFC America 2011Bettendorf 4D
10/02/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 SilverQCS 14 NeonBettendorf 4A
10/02/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13Key City U13/14 Boys (Boys U14-U15)RIFC ROCKETSBettendorf 5
10/02/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13U13 Boys QC EliteBSA 09 EliteBettendorf 1A
10/02/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12NSSC 2010 Boys BLACKClinton United Boys 2010Bettendorf 3B
10/02/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10Key City U10 GirlsNSSC 2012 GIRLSBettendorf 6
10/02/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08GSC 2014 BoysBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4B
10/02/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys RedQCS 14 BoysBettendorf 4A
10/02/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U13Clinton United (Boys U14-U15)U13 Boys QC EliteBettendorf 5
10/02/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U12Clinton United Boys 2010NSSC 2010 Boys SCARLETBettendorf 3B
10/02/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U09Key City U9 BoysFC America 2013Bettendorf 4D
10/02/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U13-U14Quad Cities Rush 2008GFC America 2009 GBettendorf 5
10/02/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U12FC America ForceJr. Titans Soccer ClubBettendorf 3B
10/02/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U112011 BSA GirlsQuad City Rush 2011 girlsBettendorf 3A
10/02/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC 2013 Boys RedQCS 13 Boys NeonBettendorf 6
10/02/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U08NSSC 2014 Boys WhiteBSA 2014 BlackBettendorf 4A
10/03/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlueRIFC-GOLDBettendorf 4A
10/03/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08BSA 2014 WhiteQC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
10/03/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U13-U14GSC 2009/2010 GirlsFC America 2009 GBettendorf 5
10/03/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U12NSSC 2010 Boys SCARLETJr. Titans Soccer ClubBettendorf 3B
10/03/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10BSA 2012 Boys WhiteFC Galesburg u10Bettendorf 1B
10/03/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08RIFC-REDBSA 2014 BlueBettendorf 4A
10/03/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08QC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsNSSC 2014 G RedBettendorf 4B
10/03/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC U16 (Girls U15-U16)FC America HSBettendorf 5
10/03/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11QC Rush 2011 BoysFC America 2011 BoysBettendorf 3B
10/03/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10BSA 2012 Boys BlueFC Galesburg u10Bettendorf 1B
10/03/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U08QC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsNSSC 2014 Girls SilverBettendorf 4B
10/03/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U11Washington United FCBSA WhiteBettendorf 3A
10/03/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U12CUSC Sky2010/2011 BSA GirlsBettendorf 3B
10/03/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U09BSA Blue CrushersQCS 12 Girl Neon (Girls U10)Bettendorf 1B
10/03/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08QC ELITE U8 BoysRIFC-GOLDBettendorf 4A
10/03/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls WhiteQCS 14 GirlsBettendorf 4B
10/03/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 SilverRIFC-REDBettendorf 4A
10/03/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U17-U19BSA 04/05 GirlsOS United Bettendorf 5
10/03/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U11Washington United FCBSA BlueBettendorf 3A
10/03/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U10Clinton United Girls 2012EMSSC Thunder Bettendorf 4D
10/09/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08BSA 2014 SilverNSSC 2014 Boys WhiteBettendorf 4A
10/09/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U09BSA Blue CrushersGSC 2013 GirlsBettendorf 4D
10/09/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09GSC 2013 BoysBSA 2013 Boys WhiteBettendorf 1B
10/09/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 BlueNSSC 2014 Girls SilverBettendorf 4B
10/09/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedClinton United (Boys U14-U15)Bettendorf 5
10/09/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys BlueGSC 2013 BoysBettendorf 1B
10/09/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 WhiteNSSC 2014 G RedBettendorf 4B
10/09/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U09NSSC 2013 Boys WhiteFC America 2013Bettendorf 4D
10/09/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls WhiteBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4B
10/09/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U13Orion/Sherrard UnitedBSA Blue ThunderBettendorf 1A
10/09/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U14-U15GSC 2007/2008 BoysFC AmericaBettendorf 5
10/09/21 - Sat3:00 PMBoys U11BSA WhiteQC Rush 2011 BoysBettendorf 3A
10/10/21 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 06/05 GirlsFC America HSBettendorf 5
10/10/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11BSA WhiteFC America 2011 BoysBettendorf 3A
10/10/21 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys WhiteQuad Cities Rush 2013/14Bettendorf 1B
10/10/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19North Scott LancersQuad Cities Rush 03/04 GirlsBettendorf 5
10/10/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09BSA 2013 Boys WhiteQuad Cities Rush 2013/14 WhiteBettendorf 1B
10/10/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U17-U19BSA 04/05 GirlsFC Galesburg HS GirlsBettendorf 1A
10/10/21 - Sun1:30 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlackGSC 2014 BoysBettendorf 4A
10/10/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U11North Scott LancersBSA BlueBettendorf 3A
10/10/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC 2013 Boys RedBSA 2013 Boys BlueBettendorf 1B
10/16/21 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08BSA 2014 BlueNSSC 2014 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4B
10/16/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10Orion Sherrard UnitedFC America 2011Bettendorf 4D
10/16/21 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08QCS 14 BoysBSA 2014 BlackBettendorf 4A
10/16/21 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 G RedBSA 2014 SilverBettendorf 4B
10/16/21 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08QCS 14 NeonNSSC 2014 Boys RedBettendorf 4A
10/16/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls SilverBSA 2014 WhiteBettendorf 4B
10/16/21 - Sat1:30 PMBoys U08BSA 2014 BlueNSSC 2014 Boys WhiteBettendorf 4A
10/16/21 - Sat1:30 PMGirls U12CUSC SkyGSC 2010 GirlsBettendorf 3B
10/16/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U08BSA 2014 SilverQCS 14 GirlsBettendorf 4B
10/16/21 - Sat3:00 PMGirls U12GSC 2010 GirlsCUSC UnitedBettendorf 3B
10/17/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08QC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsNSSC 2014 Girls SilverBettendorf 4B
10/17/21 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13BSA 09 EliteSterling Warriors Bettendorf 1A
10/17/21 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13-U14GSC 2007/2008 (Girls U15-U16)CUSC QUEENSBettendorf 5
10/17/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U08QC Elite VOLT U8 GirlsNSSC 2014 G RedBettendorf 4B
10/17/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U12Key City U12 GirlsGSC 2010 GirlsBettendorf 3B
10/17/21 - Sun1:30 PMGirls U10Key City U10 GirlsGSC 2012 GirlsBettendorf 4D
10/17/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U08NSSC 2014 Girls WhiteQC Elite BLACK U8 GirlsBettendorf 4B
10/17/21 - Sun3:00 PMBoys U13BSA 09 EliteSterling Warriors Bettendorf 1A
10/17/21 - Sun3:00 PMGirls U13-U14GSC 2009/2010 GirlsCUSC QUEENSBettendorf 5