ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Registered Teams for Current Season

Approved Teams

Team Category Name
Clinton Kings U8 - 2011 U-08 Boys Adam Lemke
GSC 2011 Boys U-08 Boys Andrew Pratt
NSSC U8 Red U-08 Boys Rachel Knepper
NS U8 Grey U-08 Boys Rachel Knepper
O-S United U8 Boys U-08 Boys Kurt Burnham
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS U-08 Boys Rico Navarro
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 BOYS AZUL U-08 Boys Rico Navarro
Quad City Strikers 2011 Boys Neon U-08 Boys Christian Nuci
Sterling United Warriors U-08 Boys Raul Sanchez Jr
Clinton Queens U8 2011 U-08 Girls Mike Davis
NS Lancers Grey U-08 Girls Rachel Knepper
NS Lancers Red U-08 Girls Rachel Knepper
NS Lancers White U-08 Girls Rachel Knepper
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS U-08 Girls Colleen Bouchard
Quad City Striker 2011 Girls U-08 Girls Jody Beltran
BSA Dynamo Black U-09 Boys Amy Featherstone
BSA Dynamo Blue U-09 Boys Amy Featherstone
BSA Dynamo Gold U-09 Boys Amy Featherstone
BSA Dynamo White U-09 Boys Amy Featherstone
Clinton Kings (2010's) U-09 Boys Adam Lemke
GSC 2010 Boys Green U-09 Boys Joel Hansen
GSC 2010 Boys White U-09 Boys Joel Hansen
Key City U9 U-09 Boys Dan Rothert
NSSC Boys 2010 Black U-09 Boys Marc Carlson
NSSC Boys 2010 Scarlett U-09 Boys Nick Urbain
O-S United U9 Boys U-09 Boys Sarah Foster
QC Legends U9 Boys Black U-09 Boys Todd Brandt
QC Legends U9 Boys Volt U-09 Boys Todd Brandt
Quad City Strikers 2010 Boys U-09 Boys Christian Nuci
Quad City Strikers Lightening U-09 Boys Mike Ringdahl
Sterling United 10B U-09 Boys Curtis Coyle
BSA Blue U-09 Girls Chris Kingma
BSA White U-09 Girls Chris Kingma
EMSSC U9 Girls U-09 Girls Chad Cruse
GSC 2010 Girls Green U-09 Girls Summer Smith
GSC 2010 Girls White U-09 Girls Summer Smith
Key City U9 U-09 Girls Dan Rothert
North Scott Red Hots Red U-09 Girls Josh Foust
North Scott Red Hots White U-09 Girls Josh Foust
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS U-09 Girls duncan Kramer
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2011 GIRLS U-09 Girls Colleen Bouchard
Quad City Strikers 2010 Girls U-09 Girls Jody Beltran
BSA Blue Thunder Blue U-10 Boys Lauren Ragone
BSA Blue Thunder White U-10 Boys Lauren Ragone
EMSSC U10 Boys U-10 Boys Angie Boynton
FCA Lightning U-10 Boys Bryant Langan
FCG Warriors Blue U-10 Boys David Hansen
FCG Warriors White U-10 Boys David Hansen
GSC 2009 Boys U-10 Boys CHARLES POLOWY
Key City U9 U-10 Boys Dan Rothert
NSSC-Andy Lane U-10 Boys Andy Lane
NS Thunder U-10 Boys Ashly Hamilton
O-S United U10 Boys U-10 Boys Jed Weber
QC Legends U10 Boys Black U-10 Boys Todd Brandt
QC Legends U10 Boys Volt U-10 Boys Todd Brandt
QC Pumas U-10 Boys Isidro Nieves
QCS Hammers U-10 Boys Erin Scupham
QCU Cannons U-10 Boys Joseph Garrison
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS U-10 Boys Tavo Garcia
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO U-10 Boys Tavo Garcia
Quad City Strikers Lightening U-10 Boys Mike Ringdahl
RIFC Rockets U-10 Boys Doug Bowman
BSA Blue U-10 Girls Michael Griffin
BSA White U-10 Girls Michael Griffin
EISA SPARKS U-10 Girls TJ APPLEBY
EMSSC U10 Girls (ILLOWA) U-10 Girls
FC America U-10 Girls Franco Munoz
FCG U10G U-10 Girls David Hansen
GSC 2009 Girls U-10 Girls James Smith
NSSC 2009 Schnorrenberg U-10 Girls Dave Schnorrenberg
NSSC U10G Storm Chasers U-10 Girls Nicole Mancha
QC Legends U10 Girls U-10 Girls Todd Brandt
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS U-10 Girls James Johannes
Sterling United Warriors 09G U-10 Girls Theresa DePellegrin
BSA FIRE BLACK U-11 Boys ADAM LAVER
BSA FIRE BLUE U-11 Boys ADAM LAVER
Clinton United Kings 08 U-11 Boys Jody Still
Dixon Panthers U-11 Boys Myles kukowski
EMSSC U11 Boys U-11 Boys Anthony Nache
FCA Thunder U-11 Boys Bryant Langan
GSC 2008 Boys Green U-11 Boys Simon Possin
GSC 2008 Boys White U-11 Boys Simon Possin
Key City U11 U-11 Boys Dan Rothert
NSSC Nitro Red U-11 Boys Ryan Blodig
NSSC Nitro White U-11 Boys Zeb Hubner
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS U-11 Boys Jason DeLaCruz
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERO U-11 Boys Jason DeLaCruz
Quad City Strikers U-11 Boys Juan Nuci
Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys Neon U-11 Boys Juan Nuci
Sterling United U11B U-11 Boys Adriana Cervantes
FC America U-11 Girls Armand Assidi
FCG Warriors U-11 Girls Todd Smith
GSC 2008 Girls U-11 Girls Zeb Reynolds
North Scott Lancerettes U-11 Girls Josh Foust
QC Legends U11 Girls U-11 Girls Todd Brandt
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLS U-11 Girls Darren Gault
Quad City Strikers 2008 Girls U-11 Girls Jody Beltran
BSA Sounders Blue U-12 Boys Lisa Finke
Dixon-U12, Carlson U-12 Boys Ryan Carlson
EISA Thunderbolts U-12 Boys Christa Koob
EMSSC U12 Boys U-12 Boys Dennis King
FCG u12B U-12 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2007 Boys U-12 Boys Ben Holke
Key City U12 U-12 Boys Dan Rothert
KSC U12 U-12 Boys kevin krampf
Macomb Hotspur U-12 Boys Nick Katz
NSSC U12 Boys Matlock U-12 Boys Angie Latham
NSSC U12 Boys Schroeder U-12 Boys Angie Latham
O-S United U12 Boys U-12 Boys Peter Nedved
QC Legends U12 Boys U-12 Boys Todd Brandt
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS U-12 Boys Jason White
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYS NERO U-12 Boys Jason White
Quad City Strikers Boys 2007 U-12 Boys Brian Moss
Quad City Strikers Volt U-12 Boys Wade Baffa
RIFC Royals U-12 Boys Matt Ash
Sterling United Warriors 07 U-12 Boys Raul Sanchez Jr
BSA Cheetah Royal Blue U-12 Girls Jody Schneider
CUSC Queens U-12 Girls Jamie Brown
EMSSC U12 Girls U-12 Girls Amanda Pease
FC America U-12 Girls Mellisa Tolle
GSC 2007 Girls Green U-12 Girls Roy Coons
GSC 2007 Girls White U-12 Girls Roy Coons
Macomb Dash U-12 Girls Alysson Bernards
NSSC Laser Lancers U-12 Girls Missy Schnorrenberg
O-S United U12 Girls U-12 Girls Nathan DeBaillie
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLS U-12 Girls James Johannes
Quad City Strikers 2007 Girls U-12 Girls Kathryn Kunkel
Clinton Kings U13 U-13 Boys Adam Lemke
EMSSC U13 Boys U-13 Boys Alex Sandoval
FC America U-13 Boys Franco Munoz
GSC 2006 B oys U-13 Boys Adam Burroughs
NSSC Big Red U-13 Boys Jodee
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYS U-13 Boys Darren Gault
Quad City Strikers 2006 Boys U-13 Boys Gabe Knight
RIFC Rascals U-13 Boys Matt Ash
sterling United 06 U-13 Boys Scott Gearing
EISA STORM U-13 Girls TJ Appleby
FC America U-13 Girls Armand Assidi
GSC 2006 Girls U-13 Girls Jade Mariman
NSSC Fire U-13 Girls Ryan Blodig
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS AZUL U-13 Girls Larry "Todd" Hornaday
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NERO U-13 Girls Larry "Todd" Hornaday
EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange U-14 Boys Zarif Sebou
EMSSC U13/14 Boys White U-14 Boys Scott King
FCG u14B U-14 Boys Kirk Mustain
Key City U14 U-14 Boys Dan Rothert
KSC U14 U-14 Boys Maria Grajeda
Macomb United U-14 Boys Jason Woods
NSSC Gunners05 U-14 Boys Lisa Strohbehn
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYS U-14 Boys Darren Gault
Quad City Strikers 2005 Boys U-14 Boys Gabe Knight
Sterling United Tigres U-14 Boys Carlos Garcia
BSA 05 Girls U-14 Girls Kristin Early
EMSSC U13/14 Girls U-14 Girls Justin Medinger
GSC 2005/2006 Girls U-14 Girls Bradley Dunker
Key City U14 U-14 Girls Dan Rothert
NS Scarlet Strikers U-14 Girls Zach Warm
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS U-14 Girls Larry "Todd" Hornaday
Storm-Jungerman U-14 Girls Jane Jungerman
BSA 04 Boys Blue U-15 Boys Angela LeHew
Dixon- U15, Schafer U-15 Boys Nicole Schafer
GSC 2004/2005 Boys U-15 Boys Simon Possin
NSSC Gunners04 U-15 Boys Lisa Strohbehn
O-S United Boys U15 U-15 Boys Tim Moen
QC Legends U15 Boys U-15 Boys Todd
QCU Thunder U-15 Boys Scot Bahns
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2004 BOYS U-15 Boys Darren Gault
RIFC Rebels U-15 Boys Darrick Kent
BSA 04 Girls U-15 Girls Kristin Early
EMSSC U15 Girls U-15 Girls David Camarillo
FC America U-15 Girls Dave Hulsbrink
FCG u15G U-15 Girls Brea Cunningham
GSC 2004/2005 Girls U-15 Girls Bradley Dunker
NS Lancers Red Army U-15 Girls Zach Warm
O-S United Girls U15 U-15 Girls Carrie McCunn
CUSC Queens U16 U-16 Girls Nick Hauenstein
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 GIRLS U-16 Girls Jason White
GSC 2002 Girls U-17 Girls Keith Dunker
Clinton Queens (2001-2004) U-18 Girls Nick Hauenstein
EMSSC HS Girls Orange Team U-18 Girls Nick Vyncke
EMSSC HS Girls White Team U-18 Girls Nick Vyncke
Clinton Kings U19 U-19 Boys Matt Hagge
GSC 2000 Girls U-19 Girls Brad Adams
O-S United U19 Girls U-19 Girls Tim Moen
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 GIRLS U-19 Girls Darren Gault
QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 GIRLS NERO U-19 Girls Darren Gault