ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Registered Teams for Current Season

Approved Teams

Team Category Name
BSA Blue U-08 Boys Angela Reier
BSA Silver U-08 Boys Angela Reier
BSA White U-08 Boys Angela Reier
GSC 2012 Boys U-08 Boys Gale Gadberry
NSSC 2012 Boys Red U-08 Boys Ashly Hamilton
NSSC 2012 Boys Silver U-08 Boys Ashly Hamilton
NSSC 2012 Boys White U-08 Boys Ashly Hamilton
Pearl City u8 U-08 Boys Victor Mendoza
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys U-08 Boys James Johannes
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Boys Nero U-08 Boys James Johannes
Sterling United Warriors U-08 Boys Theresa DePellegrin
EMSSC U8G U-08 Girls William Johnson
GSC 2012 Girls U-08 Girls Rhiannon Atkisson
NSSC 2012 Girls Red U-08 Girls Zach Warm
NSSC 2012 Girls White U-08 Girls Zach Warm
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls U-08 Girls Paige Erling
Quad Cities Rush 2012 Girls Nero U-08 Girls Paige Erling
BSA Blue U-09 Boys Dan Coyne-Logan
BSA White U-09 Boys Joey Stehn
EMSSC U9B U-09 Boys Justin Medinger
FC America U-09 Boys David Gamble
GSC 2011 Boys U-09 Boys Andrew Pratt
Nido Aguila QC U9B Navy U-09 Boys Tami Griffiths
Nido Aguila U8/U9 White U-09 Boys Tami Griffiths
North Scott 9U Boys- Red U-09 Boys Nicole Vatnsdal
North Scott 9U Boys- White U-09 Boys Nicole Vatnsdal
OSU - U9 Boys Flood U-09 Boys Kurt Burnham
QC Strikers Sparks b2011 U-09 Boys Jesse Anderson
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys U-09 Boys Andy Shrake
Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys Nero U-09 Boys Andy Shrake
RIFC Roadrunners U-09 Boys Lauren Simmer
BSA Blue U-09 Girls Jen Curry
BSA Revolution Black U-09 Girls Travis Guy
BSA Revolution Blue U-09 Girls Seth Holmes
EMSSC U9G U-09 Girls Anthony Nache
FCA Fire U-09 Girls Shawn Atwater
Key City U9 Girls U-09 Girls Dan Rothert
North Scott Girls U9 U-09 Girls Angela Koberg
QC Strikers U9 Girls U-09 Girls Alberto Herrera
Quad Cities Rush 2011 girls U-09 Girls Colleen Bouchard
BSA Dynamo Black U-10 Boys Seth Holmes
BSA Dynamo Blue U-10 Boys Ted Rebitzer
BSA TORNADOES U-10 Boys James Raabe
FC America U-10 Boys Mike Ringdahl
FCG u10B U-10 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2010 Boys Green U-10 Boys Joel Hansen
GSC 2010 Boys White U-10 Boys Joel Hansen
Key City u10 Boys U-10 Boys Dan Rothert
Nido Aguila QC U10B U-10 Boys Keaton Winstead
NSSC 2010 Boys Black U-10 Boys Marc Carlson
NSSC 2010 Boys Scarlet U-10 Boys Nick Urbain
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 Boys U-10 Boys Walton Ponce
QC Strikers Fire U10 Boys U-10 Boys Christian Nuci
Sterling Soccer Club U-10 Boys Curtis Coyle
BSA 2010 Girls Blue U-10 Girls Caleb Cole
BSA 2010 Girls White U-10 Girls Caleb Cole
CUSC Queens U-10 Girls Mike Davis
EMSSC U10G U-10 Girls Chad Cruse
GSC 2010 Girls Green U-10 Girls James Smith
GSC 2010 Girls White U-10 Girls James Smith
North Scott Red Hots Red U-10 Girls Josh Foust
North Scott Red Hots White U-10 Girls Josh Foust
QC Strikers U10 Girls U-10 Girls Alberto Herrera
BSA 2009 Boys Blue Thunder Blue U-11 Boys Lauren Ragone
BSA 2009 Boys Blue Thunder White U-11 Boys Lauren Ragone
Dixon Panthers U-11 Boys Aaqil Khan
EMSSC U11B U-11 Boys Angie Boynton
FC America U-11 Boys Franco Munoz
FC America 2010 U-11 Boys Mike Ringdahl
GSC 2009 Boys U-11 Boys Brad Kreiner
Key City U11 U-11 Boys Dan Rothert
Nido Aguila QC U11B U-11 Boys Shaun Denys
Nssc pack attack U-11 Boys Andy
Orion Soccer United - Thunder U-11 Boys Jackson M Weber
OSU - U11 Boys Lightening U-11 Boys Sarah Foster
QC Pumas U-11 Boys Isidro Nieves
QCS Hammers U-11 Boys Erin Scupham
QC Strikers Soldiers U-11 Boys Juan Nuci
Quad Cities Rush 2009 Boys U-11 Boys Jose Garcia
RIFC Rockets U-11 Boys Kelli Bowman
Warriors U-11 Boys Kory Magill
BSA 2010 Girls Troublemakers U-11 Girls Caleb Cole
BSA Blue U-11 Girls Michael Griffin
EMSSC U11G U-11 Girls Duffy Schneider
FC America U-11 Girls Kevin Peterson
FCG u11G U-11 Girls David Hansen
GSC 2009 Girls U-11 Girls James Smith
North Scott Storm Chasers U-11 Girls Mark Mancha
QC Strikers 2009 G U-11 Girls Kathryn Kunkel
Clinton United U-12 Boys jody still
EMSSC U12B (ILLOWA) U-12 Boys
FCG u12B U-12 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2008 Boys Green U-12 Boys Simon Possin
GSC 2008 Boys White U-12 Boys Simon Possin
Key City u12 Boys U-12 Boys Dan Rothert
MR Junior Titans U-12 Boys Zach Statham
MR Junior Titans Silver U-12 Boys Zach Statham
NSSC Nitro U-12 Boys Ryan Blodig
Quad Cities Rush (08 boys) U-12 Boys Dawn Morales
FC America U-12 Girls Armand Assadi
FCG u12G U-12 Girls Brea Cunningham
GSC 2008 Girls U-12 Girls Zeb Reynolds
MR Junior Titans U-12 Girls Zach Statham
Nido Aguila QC U12G Navy U-12 Girls Gio Saucedo
Nido Aguila QC U12G White U-12 Girls Gio Saucedo
North Scott Lancerettes U-12 Girls Kristie Blevins
QC Rush 2008 Girls U-12 Girls Felicia Martel
QC Strikers Victory U-12 Girls Tabitha Anderson
Dixon Panthers U-13 Boys Ryan Carlson
EMSSC U13B U-13 Boys Nick Vyncke
NS Lancers U-13 Boys Aaron Matlock
QC Strikers - Gunners U-13 Boys Martha Reynolds
QC Strikers - Volt U13 U-13 Boys Omar Herrera
RIFC Rebels U-13 Boys Aaron Morris
Sterling united 07 U-13 Boys Jeff fisher
CUSC Queens U-13 Girls Jamie Brown
EMSSC U13G U-13 Girls Justin R Schatteman
FC America U-13 Girls Melissa Tolle
GSC 2007 Girls U-13 Girls Roy Coons
Quad City Strikers Lightning U-13 Girls Kathryn Kunkel
EMSSC U14B U-14 Boys Alex Sandoval
FCG u14B U-14 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC 2006/2007 Boys U-14 Boys Adam Burroughs
Key City U14 Boys U-14 Boys Dan Rothert
MR Junior Titans U-14 Boys Zach Statham
Nido Aguila QC U14B U-14 Boys Jose Beltran
Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys U-14 Boys Darren Gault
RIFC Royals U-14 Boys Matt Ash
Sterling United Warriors U-14 Boys Scott Gearing
BSA Evolution U-14 Girls Amy Paustian
FC America U-14 Girls Armand Assadi
GSC 2006/2007 Girls U-14 Girls Mike Newkirk
MR Junior Titans U-14 Girls Zach Statham
NSSC Fire U-14 Girls Ryan Blodig
OSU - U14 Girls Fire U-14 Girls Nathan DeBaillie
EMSSC U15B U-15 Boys Zarif Sebou
FC America U-15 Boys Kory Krulik
GSC 2005/2006 Boys U-15 Boys Adam Burroughs
MR Junior TItans U-15 Boys Zach Statham
QC Strikers 05/06 U-15 Boys Gabe Knight
Quad Cities Rush 2005 Boys U-15 Boys Darren Gault
RIFC Rascals U-15 Boys Matt Ash
Sterling Tigres U-15 Boys Carlos Garcia
EMSSC U15G U-15 Girls Alejandro Cruz
GSC 2005/2006 Girls U-15 Girls Mike Newkirk
EMSSC U16B U-16 Boys Duffy Schneider
Quad Cities RUSH 03/04 Boys U-17 Boys Javier Sanchez
Nido Aguila QC U18 U-18 Boys Gio Saucedo
OSU Boys U18 U-18 Boys Tim Moen
EMSSC U19B U-19 Boys Chad Cruse
FCG u19B U-19 Boys Kirk Mustain
GSC U19 Boys U-19 Boys Jeremy Holke
Nido Aguila QC U19B U-19 Boys Gio Saucedo
Quad Cities RUSH 01/02 Boys U-19 Boys Jason White